ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 3
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | J.League 3 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2617052.7010841.38%6223.75%9134.87%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kitakyushu2917754424+2058WWWW158432114149322310
++2=Fujieda MYFC2915953927+1254WXOW141031229155641718
3=Thespa Kusatsu2915865431+2353WOLX1510413615145451816
4=Roasso Kumamoto2914874035+550LWOX147522116157351919
5=Kataller Toyama29131064627+1949WOWX157352815146711812
6=Gainare Tottori2913794348-546XWWX157442220146352128
7+1Cerezo Osaka u-2329134124048-843WWLX148242216155281832
8-1Vanraure Hachinohe29125124236+641LWWL144282225158342011
9=Blaublitz Akita29109103631+539LLWX154651712146351919
10=Fukushima United29114143946-737LLLX145271619156272327
11+4Gamba Osaka u-232997135041+934WLXX156273023143562018
12=Nagano Parceiro29810112832-434XWOL154471415144641417
13-2Sagamihara2997133441-734LXXW145541615154291826
14-1Azul Claro Numazu2996143037-733LLLX144461517155281520
15-1Kamatamare Sanuki2988133043-1332LOXL155371719143561324
16=FC Tokyo u-232979133444-1030WWXX145541615152491829
17=YSCC Yokohama2993174560-1530WLLW155282833144191727
18=Grulla Morioka2973193154-2324LLLL1442819251531111229

Top Scorers
16
Yasuhito MORISHIMA (Fujieda MYFC)
+1Taichi HARA (FC Tokyo u-23)
15
Yuya TAKAZAWA (Thespa Kusatsu)
13+3Hayato ASAKAWA (YSCC Yokohama)

Hayate TAKE (Fukushima United)
11
Akito TAKAGI (Gamba Osaka u-23, 1p)

Kohei SHIN (YSCC Yokohama)

Masamichi HAYASHI (Gainare Tottori)

Tomoya KITAMURA (Roasso Kumamoto)
10
Shota AOKI (Thespa Kusatsu)

Ryota NAKAMURA (Blaublitz Akita)
9+1Tsugutoshi OISHI (Sagamihara)

Naoki SANDA (Vanraure Hachinohe)

Junya KATO (Thespa Kusatsu)

Yosuke KAMIGATA (Vanraure Hachinohe)

Mizuki ANDO (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
8
Ryotaro MESHINO (Gamba Osaka u-23)

Kaito TANIGUCHI (Grulla Morioka)

Koya TANIO (Vanraure Hachinohe)
+1Hayato OTANI (Kataller Toyama)
7
Hiroto YAMADA (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
+1Motohiko NAKAJIMA (Cerezo Osaka u-23)

Shoji TOYAMA (Gamba Osaka u-23)
+1FERNANDINHO (Gainare Tottori)

Akira DISARO (Kitakyushu)

Takumu FUJINUMA (Blaublitz Akita)
Results
Sunday, 3 November 2019
29Kitakyushu2-0Blaublitz Akita

17Machino
48Kawano
29Kamatamare Sanuki1-3FC Tokyo u-23

53Asada
6Jael

39Hara

48Jael
29Fujieda MYFC2-1Vanraure Hachinohe

64Yoshihira
37Nakamura
68Yoshihira
29Cerezo Osaka u-232-1Grulla Morioka

71Nakajima
11Ogaki
76Onozawa
Monday, 4 November 2019
29Thespa Kusatsu3-1Roasso Kumamoto

81Goto
87Kuroki
90Iwata
90Tanaka
29Gainare Tottori1-1Nagano Parceiro

33Fernandinho
51Azuma
29Fukushima United1-2Kataller Toyama

29Hoshi
15Hanai

42Otani
29YSCC Yokohama4-2Azul Claro Numazu

70Sato
44Maezawa
77Asakawa
63Someya
78Asakawa
88Asakawa
29Gamba Osaka u-233-2Sagamihara

12Shirai
33Kajiyama
45Okuno
61Oishi
85Kawasaki