ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 3
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | J.League 3 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2526732.6710240.48%6124.21%8935.32%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Kitakyushu2816754224+1855WWWL147431914149322310
++2=Fujieda MYFC2814953726+1151XOWX13931208155641718
3=Thespa Kusatsu2814865130+2150OLXX149413314145451816
4=Roasso Kumamoto2814863932+750WOXL147522116147341816
5=Kataller Toyama28121064426+1846OWXW157352815135711611
6=Gainare Tottori2813694247-545WWXW147342119146352128
7+1Vanraure Hachinohe28125114134+741WWLW14428222514833199
8+2Cerezo Osaka u-2328124123847-940WLXW137242015155281832
9-2Blaublitz Akita2810993629+739LWXX154651712136341917
10-1Fukushima United28114133844-637LLXW135261517156272327
11+1Sagamihara2897123238-634XXWW145541615144281623
12+3Nagano Parceiro2889112731-433WOLX154471415134541316
13-2Azul Claro Numazu2896132833-533LLXL144461517145271316
14=Kamatamare Sanuki2888122940-1132OXLL145361616143561324
15-2Gamba Osaka u-232887134739+831LXXL145272721143562018
16+1FC Tokyo u-232869133143-1227WXXW145541615141491528
17-1YSCC Yokohama2883174158-1727LLWL144282431144191727
18=Grulla Morioka2873183052-2224LLLL1442819251431101127

Top Scorers
16+1Yasuhito MORISHIMA (Fujieda MYFC)
15+2Taichi HARA (FC Tokyo u-23)

Yuya TAKAZAWA (Thespa Kusatsu)
13
Hayate TAKE (Fukushima United)
11
Akito TAKAGI (Gamba Osaka u-23, 1p)
+1Kohei SHIN (YSCC Yokohama)
+2Masamichi HAYASHI (Gainare Tottori)
+1Tomoya KITAMURA (Roasso Kumamoto)
10
Hayato ASAKAWA (YSCC Yokohama)

Shota AOKI (Thespa Kusatsu)

Ryota NAKAMURA (Blaublitz Akita)
9
Naoki SANDA (Vanraure Hachinohe)

Junya KATO (Thespa Kusatsu)
+1Yosuke KAMIGATA (Vanraure Hachinohe)
+1Mizuki ANDO (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
8
Tsugutoshi OISHI (Sagamihara)

Ryotaro MESHINO (Gamba Osaka u-23)
+1Kaito TANIGUCHI (Grulla Morioka)

Koya TANIO (Vanraure Hachinohe)
7
Hiroto YAMADA (Cerezo Osaka u-23)

Shoji TOYAMA (Gamba Osaka u-23)

Hayato OTANI (Kataller Toyama)

Akira DISARO (Kitakyushu)

Takumu FUJINUMA (Blaublitz Akita)
Results
Sunday, 27 October 2019
28Thespa Kusatsu0-0Kataller Toyama
28Roasso Kumamoto3-2Azul Claro Numazu

48Okamoto
40Someya
64Takase
81Ishikawa
72Kitamura
28Kitakyushu3-1YSCC Yokohama

37Ikemoto
20Shin
69Machino
85Takahashi
28Blaublitz Akita0-1Vanraure Hachinohe


60Kamigata
28Nagano Parceiro0-0Kamatamare Sanuki
28Sagamihara1-1Fujieda MYFC

33Hiraishi
58Morishima
28Grulla Morioka1-2Gainare Tottori

63Taniguchi
52Hayashi

55Hayashi
28FC Tokyo u-232-1Fukushima United

45Hara
15Wakasa
90Hara
28Gamba Osaka u-231-2Cerezo Osaka u-23

50Nakamura
83Ando

90Nakajima
Thursday, 31 October 2019
26Nagano Parceiro3-0YSCC Yokohama

48Kimura
71Kimura
88Mikami