ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 3
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | J.League 3 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1704582.696940.59%4224.71%5934.71%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Fujieda MYFC1911442717+1037WWWW9621145105231312
++2=Roasso Kumamoto1910452823+534OLLW10532161395131210
3+2Thespa Kusatsu199553620+1632WWXX1072126992341011
4-1Kitakyushu198742417+731LXXL104421299432128
5-1Gainare Tottori199463232+031XWWW95221511104241721
6=Cerezo Osaka u-23199373133-230WLLW10712191292251221
7+1Gamba Osaka u-23197573325+826XLWL10424181593331510
8+4Sagamihara197572426-226WXLX9441118103161318
9-2Kamatamare Sanuki197572325-226LLXL9513139102441016
10-1Kataller Toyama196762221+125LXWL1032512139351108
11+3Fukushima United187382224-224WXWW932481194141413
12-2Blaublitz Akita196671921-224OWLW924377104241214
13=Vanraure Hachinohe196583127+423XXXW9225191910433128
14-3Azul Claro Numazu196581620-423LWOX92347121042498
15+1Nagano Parceiro195681824-621WWOL9216812103521012
16-1Grulla Morioka1862102332-920LLXL1031615208314812
17=FC Tokyo u-23194692130-918XLXX934297101271223
18=YSCC Yokohama1952122841-1317LXLL10226142393061418

Top Scorers
12
Yasuhito MORISHIMA (Fujieda MYFC)
11
Akito TAKAGI (Gamba Osaka u-23, 1p)
+2Taichi HARA (FC Tokyo u-23)
9+1Hayato ASAKAWA (YSCC Yokohama)
8
Ryotaro MESHINO (Gamba Osaka u-23)

Shota AOKI (Thespa Kusatsu)
+1Yuya TAKAZAWA (Thespa Kusatsu)

Tomoya KITAMURA (Roasso Kumamoto)

Mizuki ANDO (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
7
Naoki SANDA (Vanraure Hachinohe)

Yosuke KAMIGATA (Vanraure Hachinohe)

Akira DISARO (Kitakyushu)
6
Hiroto YAMADA (Cerezo Osaka u-23)

Junya KATO (Thespa Kusatsu)

Koya TANIO (Vanraure Hachinohe)

Kohei SHIN (YSCC Yokohama)
+1Masamichi HAYASHI (Gainare Tottori)

Takumu FUJINUMA (Blaublitz Akita)
5+2Tsugutoshi OISHI (Sagamihara)

FERNANDINHO (Gainare Tottori)

Yoji SASAKI (Kataller Toyama)
+2Kaito TANIGUCHI (Grulla Morioka)
+1Ryƍsuke TAMURA (Fukushima United)

Kentaro SHIGEMATSU (Kamatamare Sanuki)
+1Masataki KANI (Gainare Tottori)

Towa YAMANE (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
Results
Saturday, 3 August 2019
19Kataller Toyama0-1Fujieda MYFC


49Akimoto
19Cerezo Osaka u-231-0Kamatamare Sanuki

23Sawakami
Sunday, 4 August 2019
19Thespa Kusatsu3-2YSCC Yokohama

20Funatsu
39Asakawa
53Okada
56Kawano
59Takazawa
19Roasso Kumamoto0-0Blaublitz Akita
19Nagano Parceiro2-1Kitakyushu

35Kokuryo
50Kawashima
52Arai
19Grulla Morioka3-4Sagamihara

35Taniguchi
3Geovani
51Mugikura
10Oishi
74Taniguchi
22Oishi

38Hiraishi
19Azul Claro Numazu2-4Fukushima United

18Sato
10Take
55Sato
46Wakasa

63Hoshi

85Tamura
19Vanraure Hachinohe2-2Gamba Osaka u-23

17Sato
31Toyama
71Komaki
59Toyama
19FC Tokyo u-232-2Gainare Tottori

13Hara
38Kani
20Hara
49Hayashi