ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
J.League 3
J.League 1 | J.League 2 | J.League 3 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2426492.689840.50%5823.97%8635.54%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Kitakyushu2715753923+1652WWLW136431613149322310
++2+1Fujieda MYFC2714853625+1150OWXW13931208145541617
3-2Thespa Kusatsu2714765130+2149LXXW139313314145451816
4=Roasso Kumamoto2713863630+647OXLX136521814147341816
5=Kataller Toyama2712964426+1845WXWW157352815125611611
6=Gainare Tottori2712694046-642WXWL147342119135351927
7+2Blaublitz Akita2710983628+839WXXW144641711136341917
8+2Vanraure Hachinohe27115114034+638WLWW14428222513733189
9-2Fukushima United27114123742-537LXWW135261517146262225
10-2Cerezo Osaka u-2327114123646-1037LXWL137242015144281631
11=Azul Claro Numazu2796122630-433LXLL144461517135261113
12=Sagamihara2796123137-633XWWL135441514144281623
13=Gamba Osaka u-232787124637+931XXLL135262619143562018
14=Kamatamare Sanuki2787122940-1131XLLX145361616133461324
15=Nagano Parceiro2678112431-729LXWO133371115134541316
16=YSCC Yokohama2683154052-1227WLLW144282431124171621
17+1FC Tokyo u-232759132942-1324XXWL134541414141491528
18-1Grulla Morioka2773172950-2124LLLL1342718231431101127

Top Scorers
15
Yasuhito MORISHIMA (Fujieda MYFC)

Yuya TAKAZAWA (Thespa Kusatsu)
13+1Taichi HARA (FC Tokyo u-23)

Hayate TAKE (Fukushima United)
11
Akito TAKAGI (Gamba Osaka u-23, 1p)
10
Hayato ASAKAWA (YSCC Yokohama)

Shota AOKI (Thespa Kusatsu)
+2Kohei SHIN (YSCC Yokohama)

Tomoya KITAMURA (Roasso Kumamoto)
+1Ryota NAKAMURA (Blaublitz Akita)
9
Naoki SANDA (Vanraure Hachinohe)

Junya KATO (Thespa Kusatsu)

Masamichi HAYASHI (Gainare Tottori)
8+1Tsugutoshi OISHI (Sagamihara)

Ryotaro MESHINO (Gamba Osaka u-23)
+1Koya TANIO (Vanraure Hachinohe)

Yosuke KAMIGATA (Vanraure Hachinohe)

Mizuki ANDO (Cerezo Osaka u-23)
7
Hiroto YAMADA (Cerezo Osaka u-23)

Shoji TOYAMA (Gamba Osaka u-23)

Kaito TANIGUCHI (Grulla Morioka)
+1Hayato OTANI (Kataller Toyama)

Akira DISARO (Kitakyushu)

Takumu FUJINUMA (Blaublitz Akita)
Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
27Fukushima United1-2Blaublitz Akita

36Yukie
19Nakamura

89Hayashi
Sunday, 20 October 2019
27Roasso Kumamoto0-0Fujieda MYFC
27Gainare Tottori1-0Thespa Kusatsu

35Ishii
27Kataller Toyama3-0Cerezo Osaka u-23

14Hiramatsu
77Sasaki
82Otani
27Kamatamare Sanuki1-1Gamba Osaka u-23

85(og)Ogushi
65Shibamoto
27YSCC Yokohama3-0Grulla Morioka

35Shin
73Shin
86Yoshida
27Azul Claro Numazu0-1Kitakyushu


81Takahashi
27Vanraure Hachinohe1-0Nagano Parceiro

59Tanio
27FC Tokyo u-231-1Sagamihara

38Hara
55Oishi