ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | 2023/24 | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
10323.20660.00%220.00%220.00%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Maribor220050+56WW--110010110040
22Koper220031+26WW--220031000000
31Bravo211031+24XW--110020101011
41Domžale211043+14XW--101011110032
5Celje211072+54WX--110050101022
62Olimpija210162+43WL--110050100112
71Aluminij201123-11LX--101022100101
82Radomlje200205-50LL--100104100101
92Mura200228-60LL--100123100105
101Rogaška200207-70LL--000000200207

Top Scorers
4+1Arnel JAKUPOVIC (Maribor, 1p)
3+3Saar FADIDA (Olimpija)
1+1Karlo ŠPELJAK (Celje)
+1Denis POPOVIĆ (Celje)

Dardan SHABANHAXHAJ (Mura)
+1Lovro BIZJAK (Celje)

Svit SEŠLAR (Olimpija)

Emir SAITOSKI (Mura)

Timothé NKADA (Koper)
+1Andraž RUEDL (Koper)

Luca BOBIČANEC (Celje)
+1Nino KOUTER (Celje)

Matej POPLATNIK (Bravo)

Edin JULARDŽIJA (Domžale)

Sandro JOVANOVIĆ (Aluminij)
+1RUI PEDRO da Silva (Olimpija)
+1Gašper TRDIN (Bravo)

Aljoša MATKO (Celje)

Gašper ČERNE (Domžale)

Jakov KATUŠA (Aluminij)
+1Mateo KARAMATIC (Olimpija)
+1Jan ĐAPO (Domžale)

Jan REPAS (Maribor)

Luka ŠTOR (Bravo)
+1EDMILSON de Paula (Celje)

Nardin MULAHUSEJNOVIĆ (Koper)
Results
Saturday, 29 July 2023
2Olimpija5-0Rogaška

8Karamatic
47Fadida
80Rui Pedro
85Fadida
88Fadida
2Koper1-0Radomlje

38Ruedl
Sunday, 30 July 2023
2Celje5-0Mura

26Kouter
45Edmilson
55Špeljak
75Bizjak
87Popović
2Maribor1-0Aluminij

65Jakupovic
2Domžale1-1Bravo

48Đapo
44Trdin