ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | 2023/24 | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1554382.826139.35%3623.23%5837.42%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Celje3122636826+4272WWWX15112233131611413513
2Olimpija3117956340+2360LWXW1567225181611233822
3Maribor3116875731+2656WXWW1512123610164752121
4Bravo311110103839-143XLLL167542119154561720
5Koper31119114443+142LXWX156362423165652020
6Mura3198143550-1535XLLW164661821155281729
7Domžale31112184352-935WLLW166192225155192127
8Rogaška3195173253-2132LWLW164481621155191632
9Aluminij3176183058-2827XLLX1633101733154381325
10Radomlje3169162846-1827XXXL152491429164571417

Top Scorers
15
Arnel JAKUPOVIC (Maribor, 2p)
14
Aljoša MATKO (Celje, 1p)
12+1Hillal SOUDANI (Maribor)
10
Matej POPLATNIK (Bravo, 3p)

RUI PEDRO da Silva (Olimpija, 3p)
9
Madžid ŠOŠIĆ (Radomlje)
+1Timothé NKADA (Koper, 2p)
+2Raul FLORUCZ (Olimpija)
8+1Mario KRSTOVSKI (Domžale)
7
Timi ELŠNIK (Olimpija, 4p)

Dardan SHABANHAXHAJ (Mura)
+1Patrik MIJIĆ (Rogaška, 1p)
+1Amadej MAROŠA (Mura, 1p)

Jošt PIŠEK (Domžale)

Nejc GRADIŠAR (Rogaška, 1p)

Josip ILIČIĆ (Maribor, 4p)
+1Nemanja MOTIKA (Olimpija)
6
Tin MATIĆ (Aluminij)
+2Gregor BAJDE (Celje)

Bede OSUJI (Koper, 1p)

Danijel ŠTURM (Domžale)
+1Jan REPAS (Maribor)

EDMILSON de Paula (Celje)
Results
Saturday, 13 April 2024
31Rogaška1-2Celje

83(p)Mijić
59Bajde

62Bajde
Sunday, 14 April 2024
31Mura1-1Koper

46Maroša
50(p)Nkada
31Domžale1-3Olimpija

90Stuparević
53Florucz

59Florucz

85Bristrić
31Bravo1-1Maribor

33Gidado
20Beugre
Monday, 15 April 2024
31Aluminij1-1Radomlje

31Jovanović
88Kukovec
Wednesday, 17 April 2024
26Olimpija1-2Maribor

6Motika
65Soudani

77Repas
Thursday, 18 April 2024
25Domžale1-0Koper

57Krstovski