ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | 2023/24 | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1434052.835739.86%3222.38%5437.76%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Celje2920636424+4066WXWW14102231121510413312
2Olimpija2816845735+2256WWXX1366122141510233521
3Maribor2814774929+2049WWWX1411123110143651819
4Bravo2911993636+042LLXW157442018144551618
5Koper28108104140+138XLWL145362222145541918
6Mura2997133444-1034LWLO154561720145271724
7Domžale28102164148-732WLWL135172021155192127
8Rogaška2985163051-2129LWOW154471519144191532
9Aluminij2975172855-2726LXLL1532101632144371223
10Radomlje2967162543-1825XLLW152491429144371114

Top Scorers
14+1Aljoša MATKO (Celje)
13+1Arnel JAKUPOVIC (Maribor)
10
RUI PEDRO da Silva (Olimpija)

Matej POPLATNIK (Bravo)
9+1Hillal SOUDANI (Maribor)

Madžid ŠOŠIĆ (Radomlje)
8+1Timothé NKADA (Koper)
7
Josip ILIČIĆ (Maribor)
+1Raul FLORUCZ (Olimpija)

Mario KRSTOVSKI (Domžale)

Nejc GRADIŠAR (Rogaška)
+2Jošt PIŠEK (Domžale)

Dardan SHABANHAXHAJ (Mura)
6
Nemanja MOTIKA (Olimpija)

Danijel ŠTURM (Domžale)

Bede OSUJI (Koper)

Amadej MAROŠA (Mura)

Tin MATIĆ (Aluminij)

Patrik MIJIĆ (Rogaška)

Timi ELŠNIK (Olimpija)
5
EDMILSON de Paula (Celje)

Jan REPAS (Maribor)

Sandi NUHANOVIĆ (Mura)

Marcel RATNIK (Olimpija)

Marko BREST (Olimpija)

Denis POPOVIĆ (Celje)
Results
Friday, 5 April 2024
29Aluminij0-2Maribor


30Jakupovic

47Soudani
Saturday, 6 April 2024
29Mura1-3Celje

7Čakš
22Karničnik

42Vukliševič

49Matko
29Radomlje1-1Koper

90Dobrovoljc
75(p)Nkada
29Rogaška2-3Olimpija

44Kregar
48Florucz
52Korošec
49Jorge Silva

80Bristrić
Sunday, 7 April 2024
29Bravo1-3Domžale

87Selan
70Pišek

78Stuparević

82Pišek