ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | 2023/24 | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1133252.874539.82%2421.24%4438.94%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Celje2317335217+3554LWOW1190226812831269
2Olimpija2314544828+2047WWWX115511811129033017
3Maribor2210663924+1536OWWX11812249112541515
4Koper229763327+634OWLL114341816115421511
5Bravo239773129+234OLOW127231814112541315
6Mura217592231-926OLWW113441114104151117
7Domžale2382133337-426WLLL114161516124171821
8Aluminij2363142448-2421LWLL122281429114161019
9Radomlje2356122137-1621OLLW121381127114341010
10Rogaška2344152247-2516OLWX112361016122191231

Top Scorers
10
RUI PEDRO da Silva (Olimpija, 3p)

Arnel JAKUPOVIC (Maribor, 2p)
9
Matej POPLATNIK (Bravo, 2p)
8
Aljoša MATKO (Celje)
7
Dardan SHABANHAXHAJ (Mura)

Madžid ŠOŠIĆ (Radomlje)

Nejc GRADIŠAR (Rogaška, 1p)
+1Mario KRSTOVSKI (Domžale)
6
Hillal SOUDANI (Maribor)

Danijel ŠTURM (Domžale)

Nemanja MOTIKA (Olimpija)
5+2Timi ELŠNIK (Olimpija, 2p)

Timothé NKADA (Koper)
+1Raul FLORUCZ (Olimpija)

Josip ILIČIĆ (Maribor, 4p)

Jan REPAS (Maribor)

EDMILSON de Paula (Celje)
4
Denis POPOVIĆ (Celje, 2p)

Mustafa NUKIĆ (Olimpija, 1p)
+1Marko BREST (Olimpija)

Marcel RATNIK (Olimpija)

Mark ZABUKOVNIK (Celje)

Tin MATIĆ (Aluminij)

Martin PEČAR (Bravo)

Amadej MAROŠA (Mura, 1p)

Jošt PIŠEK (Domžale)

Gregor BAJDE (Celje)

Bede OSUJI (Koper, 1p)

Tamar SVETLIN (Celje)

Marko BOZIC (Maribor)
Results
Saturday, 24 February 2024
23Aluminij0-4Olimpija


15Elšnik

18Florucz

44Elšnik

65Brest
Sunday, 25 February 2024
23Mura0-0Radomlje
23Domžale2-1Celje

53Hempt
86Prutsev
61Krstovski
23Rogaška0-0Maribor
Monday, 26 February 2024
23Bravo0-0Koper