ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | 2023/24 | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
401223.051742.50%717.50%1640.00%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Celje8620196+1320WXWW4400100422096
2Koper8611146+819WXWW531185330061
3Olimpija85032217+515LWWL430111642021111
41Bravo84221310+314WXWW430185412155
51Maribor8323119+211LLLX421143411276
61Mura83141015-510WXLW401349430166
71Domžale82241114-38WLLX411256411268
82Radomlje8215712-57LWXL410349411233
9Rogaška8125518-135LWXL3021355104213
10Aluminij81161015-54LLLL4013710410335

Top Scorers
5
RUI PEDRO da Silva (Olimpija, 1p)

Aljoša MATKO (Celje)
4+1Matej POPLATNIK (Bravo, 1p)

Arnel JAKUPOVIC (Maribor, 1p)
3+1Mustafa NUKIĆ (Olimpija)

Saar FADIDA (Olimpija)

Dardan SHABANHAXHAJ (Mura)
+1Timothé NKADA (Koper)

Gašper TRDIN (Bravo)
+1Nemanja MOTIKA (Olimpija)

Marko BOZIC (Maribor)
2
Luka TOPALOVIĆ (Domžale)

Marko BREST (Olimpija)

Madžid ŠOŠIĆ (Radomlje)

Marcel RATNIK (Olimpija)

Andraž RUEDL (Koper)
+2Martin PEČAR (Bravo)
+1Amadej MAROŠA (Mura, 1p)

Nino KOUTER (Celje)

Daniel SKIBA (Aluminij)
+1Danijel ŠTURM (Domžale)

Andrej PAVLOVIĆ (Rogaška)

Josip ILIČIĆ (Maribor, 2p)

PEDRO LUCAS Schwaizer (Olimpija)

Jan ĐAPO (Domžale)

Luka ŠTOR (Bravo)

Maks BARIŠIĆ (Koper)

Tamar SVETLIN (Celje)
Results
Friday, 22 September 2023
9Domžale2-1Aluminij

79Šturm
29Susso
85Krstovski
Saturday, 23 September 2023
9Celje1-0Radomlje

32Zabukovnik
9Bravo4-2Olimpija

18Pečar
32Nukić
48Pečar
35Motika
65Poplatnik
90Maher
9Rogaška0-2Mura


19Maroša

89Maruško
Sunday, 24 September 2023
9Maribor0-1Koper


40Nkada