ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | 2023/24 | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
551653.002545.45%1018.18%2036.36%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Celje118212410+1426WWLW65011345320116
2Koper11731209+1124WXXW6411126532083
3Olimpija116232619+720XWXL632113853021311
41Maribor115241712+517WLWL6411105511377
51Bravo115241716+117LWLW5401117612369
6Mura114161320-713LLWW5014411640299
73Domžale113261619-311WLLW6213885113811
81Aluminij113171520-510LWWL51138106204710
91Radomlje112361017-79XXLL5113510612357
101Rogaška11227723-168LLWL5122576105216

Top Scorers
7
RUI PEDRO da Silva (Olimpija, 2p)
6+1Aljoša MATKO (Celje)
5+1Dardan SHABANHAXHAJ (Mura)
4+1Madžid ŠOŠIĆ (Radomlje)
+1Timothé NKADA (Koper)

Arnel JAKUPOVIC (Maribor, 1p)

Matej POPLATNIK (Bravo, 1p)

Marko BOZIC (Maribor)
3
Mustafa NUKIĆ (Olimpija)

Saar FADIDA (Olimpija)

Sandro JOVANOVIĆ (Aluminij, 1p)

Gašper TRDIN (Bravo)
+1Marcel RATNIK (Olimpija)

Nemanja MOTIKA (Olimpija)

Martin PEČAR (Bravo)
+2Bede OSUJI (Koper)
Results
Saturday, 7 October 2023
12Celje2-1Bravo

1Matko
44Stanković
50(p)Bobičanec
12Maribor3-1Mura

30Repas
32Shabanhaxhaj
46Soudani
52Lorber
Sunday, 8 October 2023
12Olimpija1-1Radomlje

14Ratnik
36Šošić
12Domžale3-0Rogaška

42Hodžić
69Hodžić
85Pišek
12Koper4-1Aluminij

3Nkada
59(p)Jovan
9Osuji
34Prce
65Osuji