ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | 2023/24 | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1043062.944139.42%2120.19%4240.38%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Celje2116324714+3351OWWW1080222711830257
2Olimpija2112544328+1541WXWX104511711118032617
32Koper219663327+633WLLL114341816105321511
4Bravo219663027+333OWWX117131814102531213
52Maribor209563723+1432WXXW10712228102441515
6Mura207492231-925LWWL103341114104151117
7Domžale2172123135-423LLLW103161315114161820
8Radomlje2155112035-1520LWXL111371025104241010
9Aluminij2153132243-2118LLWL11227142510316818
10Rogaška2143142143-2215WXLL102261016112181127

Top Scorers
10
RUI PEDRO da Silva (Olimpija, 3p)
9
Matej POPLATNIK (Bravo, 2p)

Arnel JAKUPOVIC (Maribor, 2p)
7
Dardan SHABANHAXHAJ (Mura)

Madžid ŠOŠIĆ (Radomlje)

Nejc GRADIŠAR (Rogaška, 1p)
6
Hillal SOUDANI (Maribor)

Danijel ŠTURM (Domžale)

Aljoša MATKO (Celje)

Mario KRSTOVSKI (Domžale)
+1Nemanja MOTIKA (Olimpija)
5+1Timothé NKADA (Koper)

Jan REPAS (Maribor)

EDMILSON de Paula (Celje)
4
Denis POPOVIĆ (Celje, 2p)

Mustafa NUKIĆ (Olimpija, 1p)

Marcel RATNIK (Olimpija)

Mark ZABUKOVNIK (Celje)

Martin PEČAR (Bravo)

Amadej MAROŠA (Mura, 1p)

Jošt PIŠEK (Domžale)

Gregor BAJDE (Celje)

Bede OSUJI (Koper, 1p)

Josip ILIČIĆ (Maribor, 4p)

Tamar SVETLIN (Celje)

Marko BOZIC (Maribor)
Results
Friday, 16 February 2024
21Aluminij1-2Koper

19Kljun
4Mittendorfer

87Nkada
Saturday, 17 February 2024
21Radomlje1-3Olimpija

62Vokić
22Motika

28Marin

58Marin
21Rogaška4-1Domžale

5Mijić
14Markuš
7Mijić
63Kurež
90Korošec
Sunday, 18 February 2024
21MuraA-AMaribor



Abandoned after 57 minutes.

Results
21Bravo0-0Celje