ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | 2023/24 | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1704782.816840.00%4224.71%6035.29%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Celje3423657232+4075LWLW17122336161711423616
2Olimpija34181066841+2764OLWL1778230181711243823
3Maribor3418976433+3163WXWW1714124211174852222
41Koper341211114946+347WXOL177462724175752222
51Bravo341113104041-146XXOX177642220174761821
6Mura34119144052-1242OWWX175662122176381930
7Domžale34123194858-1039LXWW1762923261761102532
8Rogaška3496193459-2533LXLL1745818231751111636
9Radomlje34710173149-1831WXLX1734101631174671518
10Aluminij3477203267-3528XLLX17341018341743101433

Top Scorers
17
Arnel JAKUPOVIC (Maribor, 2p)
15
Aljoša MATKO (Celje, 1p)
13+1Hillal SOUDANI (Maribor)
11+1Matej POPLATNIK (Bravo, 3p)
10
RUI PEDRO da Silva (Olimpija, 3p)
9
Patrik MIJIĆ (Rogaška, 1p)

Madžid ŠOŠIĆ (Radomlje)

Timothé NKADA (Koper, 2p)

Amadej MAROŠA (Mura, 1p)

Jošt PIŠEK (Domžale)

Raul FLORUCZ (Olimpija)
8
Mario KRSTOVSKI (Domžale)

Josip ILIČIĆ (Maribor, 5p)
7
Timi ELŠNIK (Olimpija, 4p)

Dardan SHABANHAXHAJ (Mura)

Nejc GRADIŠAR (Rogaška, 1p)

Nemanja MOTIKA (Olimpija)

Jan REPAS (Maribor)
6
Marko BREST (Olimpija)

Tin MATIĆ (Aluminij)

Martin PEČAR (Bravo)

Gregor BAJDE (Celje)

Bede OSUJI (Koper, 1p)

Danijel ŠTURM (Domžale)
+1Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Domžale)

EDMILSON de Paula (Celje)
Results
Saturday, 4 May 2024
34Maribor3-1Celje

13Šoštarić-Karič
89Adetunji
28Soudani
85Barišić
34Koper3-1Domžale

27Sule
78Stuparević
40Jurić
90Sule
34Aluminij1-1Bravo

59Jagić
17Poplatnik
Sunday, 5 May 2024
34Olimpija0-0Mura
34Radomlje1-0Rogaška

73Krolo