ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | 2023/24 | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1654672.836539.39%4024.24%6036.36%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Celje3323647129+4275WLWW17122336161611413513
2Olimpija3318966841+2763LWLW1677230181711243823
3Maribor3317976132+2960XWWX1613123910174852222
4Bravo331112103940-145XOXL177642220164661720
5Koper331111114645+144XOLX166462423175752222
6Mura33118144052-1241WWXL175662122166281930
7Domžale33123184755-839XWWL176292326166192429
8Rogaška3396183458-2433XLLW1745818231651101635
91Radomlje33610173049-1928XLXX1624101531174671518
101Aluminij3376203166-3527LLXL16331017331743101433

Top Scorers
17+1Arnel JAKUPOVIC (Maribor, 2p)
15
Aljoša MATKO (Celje, 1p)
12
Hillal SOUDANI (Maribor)
10
Matej POPLATNIK (Bravo, 3p)

RUI PEDRO da Silva (Olimpija, 3p)
9+2Patrik MIJIĆ (Rogaška, 1p)

Madžid ŠOŠIĆ (Radomlje)

Timothé NKADA (Koper, 2p)
+1Amadej MAROŠA (Mura, 1p)

Jošt PIŠEK (Domžale)

Raul FLORUCZ (Olimpija)
8
Mario KRSTOVSKI (Domžale)

Josip ILIČIĆ (Maribor, 5p)
7
Timi ELŠNIK (Olimpija, 4p)

Dardan SHABANHAXHAJ (Mura)

Nejc GRADIŠAR (Rogaška, 1p)

Nemanja MOTIKA (Olimpija)

Jan REPAS (Maribor)
6
Marko BREST (Olimpija)

Tin MATIĆ (Aluminij)
+1Martin PEČAR (Bravo)

Gregor BAJDE (Celje)

Bede OSUJI (Koper, 1p)

Danijel ŠTURM (Domžale)

EDMILSON de Paula (Celje)
Results
Saturday, 27 April 2024
33Domžale1-1Maribor

78Klemenčič
38Jakupovic
33Bravo1-1Radomlje

11Pečar
38Vokić
Sunday, 28 April 2024
33Celje1-0Olimpija

59Prutsev
33Rogaška2-2Koper

20Mijić
46Petriško
49Mijić
54(p)Jurić
Monday, 29 April 2024
33Mura3-1Aluminij

17Kurtovič
77Martič
84Maroša
90Kasalo