ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | 2023/24 | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
701992.842941.43%1420.00%2738.57%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Celje1410223112+1932LWWW86021666420156
2Koper148512412+1229WXXW74211377430115
3Olimpija148332919+1027WOWX733113875021611
41Maribor147252216+623WWLW751112672141010
51Bravo146352020+021LXWL750213107133710
6Mura145361723-618WXXL712471374121010
7Radomlje144461518-316WXWX6123611832397
8Domžale143291826-811LLLW82159126114914
9Aluminij143291523-811LOLL61148128215711
10Rogaška142210830-228LLLL71245127106318

Top Scorers
9+1RUI PEDRO da Silva (Olimpija, 3p)
6
Dardan SHABANHAXHAJ (Mura)

Aljoša MATKO (Celje)
5
Madžid ŠOŠIĆ (Radomlje)

Matej POPLATNIK (Bravo, 1p)
4
Timothé NKADA (Koper)

Arnel JAKUPOVIC (Maribor, 1p)

EDMILSON de Paula (Celje)

Marko BOZIC (Maribor)
3
Mustafa NUKIĆ (Olimpija)

Saar FADIDA (Olimpija)

Marcel RATNIK (Olimpija)

Martin PEČAR (Bravo)

Amadej MAROŠA (Mura, 1p)

Bede OSUJI (Koper)

Sandro JOVANOVIĆ (Aluminij, 1p)

Gašper TRDIN (Bravo)

Nemanja MOTIKA (Olimpija)

Jan REPAS (Maribor)

Maks BARIŠIĆ (Koper)
Results
Saturday, 4 November 2023
15Mura1-0Aluminij

54Tripi
15Domžale1-2Maribor

11Krstovski
46Lorber

47Soudani
15Rogaška0-1Koper


26Jelenič
Sunday, 5 November 2023
15Celje0-1Olimpija


36(p)Rui Pedro
15Bravo0-2Radomlje


1Nuhanović

84Kukovec