ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | 2. SNL | 2023/24 | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
752082.773040.00%1520.00%3040.00%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Celje1511223212+2035WLWW86021667520166
21Olimpija159333019+1130WWOW843114875021611
31Koper158522413+1129LWXX84221387430115
4Maribor157262217+523LWWL851212772141010
5Bravo156452121+022XLXW750213108143811
6Mura155371724-718LWXX712471384131011
7Radomlje154471621-516LWXW7124714832397
8Domžale154291926-714WLLL821591272141014
9Aluminij153391624-812XLOL71249138215711
10Rogaška1532101131-2011WLLL71245128206619

Top Scorers
9
RUI PEDRO da Silva (Olimpija, 3p)
6
Dardan SHABANHAXHAJ (Mura)

Aljoša MATKO (Celje)
5
Madžid ŠOŠIĆ (Radomlje)

Matej POPLATNIK (Bravo, 1p)
4
Timothé NKADA (Koper)

Arnel JAKUPOVIC (Maribor, 1p)

EDMILSON de Paula (Celje)

Marko BOZIC (Maribor)
3
Mustafa NUKIĆ (Olimpija)

Saar FADIDA (Olimpija)

Sandro JOVANOVIĆ (Aluminij, 1p)

Gašper TRDIN (Bravo)
+1Nejc GRADIŠAR (Rogaška)
+1Mario KRSTOVSKI (Domžale)

Marcel RATNIK (Olimpija)
+1Mark ZABUKOVNIK (Celje)

Nemanja MOTIKA (Olimpija)

Martin PEČAR (Bravo)

Amadej MAROŠA (Mura, 1p)

Jan REPAS (Maribor)

Bede OSUJI (Koper)

Maks BARIŠIĆ (Koper)
Results
Friday, 10 November 2023
16Aluminij1-1Bravo

87Matić
6Jakšić
Saturday, 11 November 2023
16Koper0-1Domžale


74Krstovski
16Radomlje1-3Rogaška

87(og)Lampreht
45Gradišar

64Kregar

68Pirtovšek
Sunday, 12 November 2023
16Maribor0-1Celje


70Zabukovnik
16Olimpija1-0Mura

90Elšnik