ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
8232.87562.50%112.50%225.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Sesvete110041+33W---000000110041
2 Inter Zaprešić110041+33W---110041000000
3 Dinamo B110030+33W---110030000000
4 Opatija110021+13W---110021000000
5 Dugopolje110021+13W---110021000000
6 Dubrava110021+13W---000000110021
7 Hrvatski dragovoljac110010+13W---110010000000
8 Orijent101000+01O---000000101000
9 Osijek B101000+01O---101000000000
10 Rudeš000000+00----000000000000
11 Međimurje000000+00----000000000000
12 Hajduk B100112-10L---000000100112
13 Junak100112-10L---100112000000
14 Cibalia100112-10L---000000100112
15 Croatia Zmijavci100101-10L---000000100101
16 Kustošija100114-30L---100114000000
--17 Solin100114-30L---000000100114
--18 BSK100103-30L---000000100103

Top Scorers
2+2Mihovil GELJIĆ (Sesvete)
+2Antonio MARIN (Dinamo B)
+2Antonio PEJANOVIĆ (Opatija)
+2Marin MUDRAŽIJA (Dubrava)
1+1Karlo MAJIĆ (Sesvete)
+1Mate BAJIĆ (Cibalia, 1p)
+1Daniel TUETO FOTSO (Dinamo B)
+1Leon-Habib ERNST (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
+1Ivan MARKOTA (Dugopolje)
+1Nino STOJANOVIĆ (Sesvete)
+1Ivan ABRAMOVIĆ (Inter Zaprešić)
+1Marko VRANJKOVIĆ (Inter Zaprešić)
+1Ivan ŠARIĆ (Hajduk B)
+1Matej JUKIĆ (Dugopolje)
+1Silvio GORIČAN (Inter Zaprešić)
+1Tino ŠOŠIĈ (Solin)
+1Leo ANDRIĆ (Junak)
+1Ivor LJUBANOVIĆ (Kustošija, 1p)
Results
Thursday, 13 August 2020
1Dinamo B3-0BSK

13Tueto Fotso
17Marin
77Marin
Friday, 14 August 2020
1Hrvatski dragovoljac1-0Croatia Zmijavci

45Ernst
1Inter Zaprešić4-1Solin

3(og)Tomić
75Šošiĉ
39Goričan
81Abramović
87Vranjković
1Opatija2-1Hajduk B

57Pejanović
16Šarić
90Pejanović
1Kustošija1-4Sesvete

15(p)Ljubanović
50Majić

66Geljić

71Geljić

90Stojanović
Saturday, 15 August 2020
1Dugopolje2-1Cibalia

37Markota
50(p)Bajić
45Jukić
Sunday, 16 August 2020
1Junak1-2Dubrava

67Andrić
14Mudražija

90Mudražija
1Osijek B0-0Orijent