ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1042932.814240.38%3432.69%2826.92%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hrvatski dragovoljac127412212+1025WLXW7520138522194
2+3Međimurje126422422+222WOWW75201995122513
3-1Osijek B12552156+920XOXX7331113522143
4-1Sesvete126152821+719LWLW521211874031713
5-1Opatija115421511+419LWXX5131556411106
6=Dugopolje105231814+417WWXW6501147402247
7=Cibalia125251517-217XWLW5311977214610
8+1BSK123721717+016XOXL42116581611112
9+1Dubrava124441416-216OWWL622279622277
10+1Croatia Zmijavci124351613+315XWXL6222108621365
11-3Orijent114341917+215LWWW52126662221311
12=Kustošija123631114-315XOLW614146622278
13=Inter Zaprešić123451919+013XLLX72231010512299
14=Dinamo B113351112-112XXLL631286502336
15=Hajduk B113351520-512XLWL53111086024512
16=Rudeš11254917-811OWXW512268613239
--17=Junak121561625-98XXLL70438145113811
--18=Solin11137920-116LLXL5023366114614

Top Scorers
11+1Marko DABRO (BSK, 1p)
8+1Mateo TOPIĆ (Sesvete, 4p)

Dragan JURANOVIĆ (Dubrava, 4p)
6
Patrik MIJIĆ (Međimurje)
+1Stjepan IGREC (Međimurje, 1p)

Vedran GERC (Orijent)
+1Mihovil GELJIĆ (Sesvete)
5
Ivor WEITZER (Opatija)

Gerald DIYOKE (Cibalia, 4p)
4
Tomislav GUDELJ (Croatia Zmijavci, 1p)

Matej JUKIĆ (Dugopolje, 1p)
+1Josip ČIKVAR (BSK)

Ivan MAMUT (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)

Antonio PEJANOVIĆ (Opatija)

Stipe BARAĆ (Junak)
+1Ivor LJUBANOVIĆ (Kustošija, 3p)
Results
Friday, 30 October 2020
12Hrvatski dragovoljac3-2Sesvete

9Stjepanović
62(p)Topić
27Viduka
65Geljić
54Martinez
12Inter Zaprešić2-2Kustošija

21Zdunić
50(p)Ljubanović
55Dobrić
64Havojić
12Međimurje3-0Opatija

8Igrec
18Havelka
46Čovo
12Dubrava0-0Rudeš
Saturday, 31 October 2020
12Junak2-2BSK

65Jenjić
25Dabro
83Andrić
73Čikvar
12Osijek B1-1Hajduk B

67Magdić
11Radić
Sunday, 1 November 2020
12Croatia Zmijavci1-1Cibalia

90(p)Mrkonjić
57Šarić