ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3068772.8613744.77%8427.45%8527.78%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hrvatski dragovoljac34161174939+1059XWLW1710432618176742321
2+1Rudeš34151275241+1157WXWL176652723179622518
3-1BSK34141375240+1255XXLW1710433017174942223
4+1Cibalia34156135043+751LXWW179353221176381822
5+1Kustošija34121574338+551LXWO177732018175842320
6-2Sesvete34156136259+351LLWW178453330177282929
7=Opatija34121484241+150XXWO177822116175662125
8=Dugopolje34139124945+448LWWL1710433017173591928
9+1Dubrava34137144546-146WLWX176562424177282122
10+2Inter Zaprešić34129134941+845WXWX179352715173682226
11+2Orijent34129135249+345XWLL177282221175753028
12-3Croatia Zmijavci34135165253-144LLLX1783630241752102229
13+1Dinamo B34127154541+443WXLX1784529201743101621
14-3Osijek B34119144242+042LXLL177552216174492026
15+1Hajduk B34118155860-241WXLW1786335261732122334
16-1Solin34108164556-1138LLWW1756623241752102232
--17=Junak34713144658-1234WXLL175752427172692231
--18=Međimurje3497184485-4134WWLL1773730351724111450

Results
Saturday, 29 May 2021
34Hrvatski dragovoljac1-1Orijent
34Inter Zaprešić4-0Sesvete
34Međimurje2-1Solin
34Junak3-2Cibalia
34Dugopolje1-3Rudeš
34Croatia Zmijavci1-4Dinamo B
34Opatija2-2BSK
34Kustošija1-3Hajduk B
34Osijek B0-5Dubrava

Top Scorers
30+1Marko DABRO (BSK, 7p)
18
Mateo TOPIĆ (Sesvete, 9p)
14
Mateo MONJAC (Orijent, 1p)
+1Fran BRODIĆ (Kustošija)
13+1Tomislav MRKONJIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci, 5p)
+1Ivan ŠARIĆ (Hajduk B, 3p)
12
Besart ABDURAHIMI (Rudeš, 2p)
+1Vedran GERC (Orijent, 1p)
10
Stjepan IGREC (Međimurje, 1p)
+1Petar BAŠIĆ-ŠIŠKO (Junak)

Dragan JURANOVIĆ (Dubrava, 4p)
9
Martin SEKULIĆ (Osijek B, 1p)
+1Ivan MASTELIĆ (Junak)
+1Antonio PEJANOVIĆ (Opatija, 1p)

Patrik MIJIĆ (Dinamo B)

Igor ČERINA (Dugopolje, 2p)

Mihovil GELJIĆ (Sesvete)
+2Martin ŠROLER (Inter Zaprešić, 3p)

Tomislav GUDELJ (Croatia Zmijavci, 1p)
8
Ante ĆAPIN (Croatia Zmijavci)

Robert JANDREK (Junak)
+1Michele ŠEGO (Dugopolje, 4p)
+1Niko HAVELKA (Međimurje, 2p)
+2Toni FRUK (Dubrava)

Ivor WEITZER (Opatija, 2p)