ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2787722.7713147.12%7727.70%7025.18%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hrvatski dragovoljac31151064634+1255WWLL1510322514165742120
2+1BSK31141164633+1353WLWL1610332714154831919
3-1Rudeš31131174436+850LWWW166552521157621915
4+1Sesvete31146116154+748WWWW168443329156272825
5-1Kustošija31111463832+647OWLW156721815165742017
6=Cibalia31145124338+547WWWL169253019155371319
7=Opatija31111283536-145OLXO167721914154561622
8=Croatia Zmijavci31135134944+544XLLW158342817165292127
9=Dugopolje30119104138+342WLLO1510412913151591225
10=Osijek B31118123832+641LLLL15753208164391824
11=Orijent31118124946+341LLWL156272019165652927
12=Dubrava31117133844-640XLLL166552322155281522
13=Dinamo B31116143937+239XWWW168352718153391219
14=Inter Zaprešić31108134138+338XWWL157352114163582024
15+1Solin3198143848-1035WLLW165652119154291729
16-1Hajduk B3097144654-834LWLX1585232221512121432
--17=Junak31612134050-1030LWLO154742021162592029
--18=Međimurje3177174078-3828LLXL1563627281614111350

Top Scorers
26+5Marko DABRO (BSK, 6p)
18+1Mateo TOPIĆ (Sesvete, 9p)
14
Mateo MONJAC (Orijent, 1p)
12
Tomislav MRKONJIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci, 5p)
11
Vedran GERC (Orijent, 1p)

Fran BRODIĆ (Kustošija)
10
Dragan JURANOVIĆ (Dubrava, 4p)
9
Igor ČERINA (Dugopolje, 2p)

Patrik MIJIĆ (Dinamo B)

Besart ABDURAHIMI (Rudeš, 2p)

Petar BAŠIĆ-ŠIŠKO (Junak)
+1Mihovil GELJIĆ (Sesvete)
8
Ivor WEITZER (Opatija, 2p)
+1Ivan MASTELIĆ (Junak)

Tomislav GUDELJ (Croatia Zmijavci, 1p)

Ivan ŠARIĆ (Hajduk B, 2p)

Stjepan IGREC (Međimurje, 1p)

Antonio PEJANOVIĆ (Opatija, 1p)
+1Ante ĆAPIN (Croatia Zmijavci)
Results
Tuesday, 11 May 2021
31Rudeš0-2Hrvatski dragovoljac


78Viduka

90Perić
Wednesday, 12 May 2021
31Cibalia3-2Orijent

17Bubnjar
73Črnko
27Karabatić
90Črnko
62Jajalo
31Solin4-3Osijek B

23(p)Llanos
32Babin
77Vujinovic
42Kuprešak
83Franić
73Benić
90Vujinovic
31Dubrava1-1Croatia Zmijavci

49Fruk
37Ćapin
31Sesvete4-3Junak

30(p)Topić
26Jandrek
45(og)Manenica
58Mastelić
70Geljić
65Jandrek
77Majić
31Opatija0-0Kustošija
31BSK6-0Međimurje

19Ilić
42(p)Dabro
45Dabro
56Dabro
58Dabro
72Dabro
31Dinamo B1-1Inter Zaprešić

36Krizmanić
75Goričan