ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2236212.7810145.29%6629.60%5625.11%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hrvatski dragovoljac2412933725+1245WOWX128312110124621615
2=BSK25111043727+1043WWLW137331813124711914
3=Opatija2410863331+238LWLO126421713124441618
4=Dugopolje2410773831+737LLXL129212612121561219
5+1Rudeš2591063228+437OXWL124441915135621313
6+5Kustošija2581343129+237WLXX135711714123631415
7-2Orijent2510694033+736LWXW126151813134542220
8+1Sesvete2510694744+336OXWW136432421124262323
9-2Osijek B259882818+1035LLWW12552165134361213
10-2Cibalia25105103432+235LLWW126242215134361217
11-1Croatia Zmijavci24104103733+434LLXL115331812135171921
12=Dubrava2596103136-533LWLX125431917134271219
13=Hajduk B2586113742-530WXLX137422516121291226
14=Inter Zaprešić2576123334-127WWOL135351714122371620
15=Međimurje2576123761-2427WLLL136342723121381038
--16+1Dinamo B2574143036-625WLLW13625211712129919
--17+1Solin2567122638-1225WXWL133641414123181224
--18-2Junak25411103343-1023LWXX122641721132561622

Top Scorers
20
Marko DABRO (BSK, 4p)
13
Mateo TOPIĆ (Sesvete, 6p)
11
Mateo MONJAC (Orijent)
10
Vedran GERC (Orijent, 1p)

Dragan JURANOVIĆ (Dubrava, 4p)
9+1Igor ČERINA (Dugopolje, 2p)

Petar BAŠIĆ-ŠIŠKO (Junak)
8
Patrik MIJIĆ (Dinamo B)

Ivor WEITZER (Opatija, 2p)
+1Tomislav MRKONJIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci, 4p)

Tomislav GUDELJ (Croatia Zmijavci, 1p)

Stjepan IGREC (Međimurje, 1p)

Antonio PEJANOVIĆ (Opatija, 1p)

Fran BRODIĆ (Kustošija)
7
Gerald DIYOKE (Cibalia, 6p)

Nikola BURIĆ (Rudeš, 3p)
+1Ivan ŠARIĆ (Hajduk B, 2p)

Mihovil GELJIĆ (Sesvete)

Marin MUDRAŽIJA (Dubrava, 1p)
6+1Niko HAVELKA (Međimurje, 1p)

Filip JAZVIĆ (Cibalia)

Josip ČIKVAR (BSK)
+1Martin ŠLOGAR (Kustošija)
Results
Friday, 9 April 2021
25Inter Zaprešić1-0Junak

81Uzelac
25Sesvete0-0Rudeš
Saturday, 10 April 2021
25Solin4-2Croatia Zmijavci

21Veljača
7Begić
49Veljača
48(p)Mrkonjić
83Puljić
90Veljača
25Kustošija1-0Osijek B

29Šlogar
Sunday, 11 April 2021
25Međimurje2-1Dugopolje

17Hranilović
26Čerina
78Havelka
25BSK2-0Dubrava

36Gvozdenović
90Mihaljević
25Hajduk B2-0Cibalia

58Šarić
85Jurica
Monday, 12 April 2021
25Dinamo B3-1Orijent

37Daničić
35Smolčić
45(p)Šaranić
77Crnac