ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1875192.778243.85%5730.48%4825.67%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hrvatski dragovoljac2110833125+638XXOW106311510114521615
2=Dugopolje2010643423+1136XWWX11911241091531013
3=Opatija219843024+635OXWX115421512104421512
4+1BSK2181033124+734WWLW116321510102711614
5-1Croatia Zmijavci2110383225+733LWWL105231610115151615
6=Rudeš218852623+332OLWW11443181310442810
7=Kustošija2071032523+231XWWO11461151393421010
8=Osijek B217862415+929XLOL10451133113351112
9+1Orijent218583328+529WLXW104151312114432016
10+1Dubrava218582428-429WOLW104331313114251115
11-2Sesvete218494140+128LWLX104332019114162121
12=Cibalia207582827+126XXWL94231812113351015
13+1Hajduk B207493035-525WLWX96211911111281124
14-1Međimurje216693350-1724LOLX11533252110136829
15=Inter Zaprešić2155113032-220LXLL114251614101361418
16+2Dinamo B2154122429-519WLLL11524181410028615
--17=Junak213992536-1118XXXL111641319102351217
--18-2Solin2146111832-1418LXLW1025389112181023

Top Scorers
19
Marko DABRO (BSK, 4p)
13
Mateo TOPIĆ (Sesvete, 6p)
10+1Vedran GERC (Orijent, 1p)

Dragan JURANOVIĆ (Dubrava, 4p)
8
Ivor WEITZER (Opatija, 2p)

Tomislav GUDELJ (Croatia Zmijavci, 1p)
+1Stjepan IGREC (Međimurje, 1p)

Petar BAŠIĆ-ŠIŠKO (Junak)
7+1Igor ČERINA (Dugopolje, 2p)

Patrik MIJIĆ (Dinamo B)

Nikola BURIĆ (Rudeš, 3p)

Mateo MONJAC (Orijent)

Antonio PEJANOVIĆ (Opatija)
6
Gerald DIYOKE (Cibalia, 5p)

Mihovil GELJIĆ (Sesvete)
+1Fran BRODIĆ (Kustošija)
+1Marin MUDRAŽIJA (Dubrava, 1p)
5
Matej JUKIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci, 1p)

Ivan DURDOV (Rudeš)

Josip ČIKVAR (BSK)
+1Aleksa LATKOVIĆ (Osijek B)
+1Stephen CHINEDU (Hajduk B)

Martin SEKULIĆ (Osijek B)

Ivor LJUBANOVIĆ (Kustošija, 4p)

Bernard KARRICA (Dinamo B)
Results
Friday, 5 March 2021
21Inter Zaprešić0-1Dubrava


48Mudražija
21Međimurje1-3Orijent

57Igrec
18Gerc

43Mulac

45Črnko
21Dugopolje2-2Hrvatski dragovoljac

27Bushaj
28Perić
40(p)Čerina
81Amoateng
Saturday, 6 March 2021
21Junak1-1Osijek B

45Jandrek
23Latković
21Opatija0-0Rudeš
21Kustošija2-2Cibalia

51Jurčec
4Perić-Komšić
70Brodić
49Perić-Komšić
Sunday, 7 March 2021
21BSK2-1Sesvete

27Mihaljević
78(og)Majtanić
86Ilić
21Dinamo B1-0Solin

56Krizmanić
21Hajduk B2-1Croatia Zmijavci

58Šarić
16Karoglan
83Chinedu