ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1704332.546739.41%4224.71%6135.88%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb3424738028+5279XWXW17132243131711513715
2=Osijek3421855524+3171WLXO171241287179442717
3=Gorica3417895942+1759LWWW178542821179353121
4=Rijeka34167114643+355WLLO177642219179172424
5=Hajduk Split34166124437+754WWXW177462519179261918
6=Šibenik3498173244-1235LWLW175481221174492023
7=Slaven Belupo34613153552-1731LLLL172781625174671927
8=Lokomotiva3479182956-2730XWWL175391827172691129
-9=Varaždin34610182857-2928XLXX17359193217359925
--10=Istra 19613468202550-2526XLLX17521015231716101027

Results
Tuesday, 11 May 2021
34Osijek3-0Šibenik
34Istra 19611-1Lokomotiva
Wednesday, 12 May 2021
34Hajduk Split4-0Gorica
34Dinamo Zagreb2-2Varaždin
34Slaven Belupo0-2Rijeka
Fixtures
Saturday, 15 May 2021
35Istra 1961-Slaven Belupo
35Lokomotiva-Osijek
Sunday, 16 May 2021
35Varaždin-Rijeka
35Šibenik-Hajduk Split
35Gorica-Dinamo Zagreb

Top Scorers
22Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek, 6p)
16Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
15Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 5p)
14Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
12Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
11Deni JURIĆ (Šibenik, 1p)
9Mijo CAKTAŠ (Hajduk Split, 4p)
Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 6p)
Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Gorica)
8Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)
Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
7Emir SAHITI (Šibenik)
Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)
Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)
Luka IVANUŠEC (Dinamo Zagreb)
Törles KNÖLL (Slaven Belupo)
6Josip PIVARIĆ (Lokomotiva, 5p)
Dario ŠPIKIĆ (Gorica)
Damjan BOHAR (Osijek, 2p)
UMUT Nayir (Hajduk Split)
Jorge OBREGÓN (Varaždin)