ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804562.537340.56%4223.33%6536.11%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb3626738428+5685WWXW18142244131812514015
2=Osijek3623855925+3477WWWL1813413081810442917
3+1Rijeka36187115146+561WWWL1886424201810172726
4+1Hajduk Split36186124837+1160WWWW1884627191810262118
5-2Gorica36178116047+1359LLLW188552824189363223
6=Šibenik3698193247-1535LLLW1854912231844102024
7=Slaven Belupo36713163653-1734WLLL183781725184681928
8=Lokomotiva3679202960-3130LLXW18531018291826101131
9+1Istra 19613678212752-2529LWXL18621016231816111129
--10-1Varaždin36610203061-3128LLXL1835102135183510926

Results
Saturday, 22 May 2021
36Hajduk Split2-0Lokomotiva
36Dinamo Zagreb1-0Šibenik
36Rijeka2-1Gorica
36Osijek2-1Istra 1961
36Slaven Belupo1-0Varaždin

Top Scorers
22
Ramón MIÉREZ (Osijek, 6p)
17
Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
16
Mislav ORŠIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
15
Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Gorica, 5p)
13+1Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
11
Deni JURIĆ (Šibenik, 1p)
9
Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Gorica)

Mijo CAKTAŠ (Hajduk Split, 4p)

Bruno PETKOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 6p)
8
Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 3p)

Robert MURIĆ (Rijeka, 3p)
7
Emir SAHITI (Šibenik)

Lovro MAJER (Dinamo Zagreb)

Luka IVANUŠEC (Dinamo Zagreb)

Jorge OBREGÓN (Varaždin)

Törles KNÖLL (Slaven Belupo)

Sandro KULENOVIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)

Damjan BOHAR (Osijek, 2p)
6+1Luka MENALO (Rijeka)

Josip PIVARIĆ (Lokomotiva, 5p)

Josip DRMIC (Rijeka, 1p)

Matej VUK (Istra 1961)

Dario ŠPIKIĆ (Gorica)

UMUT Nayir (Hajduk Split)
+1László KLEINHEISLER (Osijek)
+1Marko LIVAJA (Hajduk Split, 2p)