ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
972732.814041.24%2929.90%2828.87%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hrvatski dragovoljac116411910+922LXWX6420106522194
2+1Osijek B11542145+919OXXW6321102522143
3+3Sesvete116142618+819WLWL521211864021510
4-2Opatija10541158+719WXXX5131555410103
5-1Međimurje115422122-119OWWL64201695122513
6-1Dugopolje105231814+417WWXW6501147402247
7+2Cibalia115151416-216WLWW531197620459
8-1Orijent114341917+215LWWW52126662221311
9-1BSK113621515+015OXLX4211657151910
10+2Dubrava114341416-215WWLX521279622277
11+2Croatia Zmijavci114251512+314WXLL521297621365
12-2Kustošija11353912-314OLWL614146521256
13-2Inter Zaprešić113351717+012LLXX621388512299
14=Dinamo B113351112-112XXLL631286502336
15=Hajduk B103251419-511LWLX53111085014411
16=Rudeš10244917-810WXWL512268512239
--17=Junak111461423-97XLLX60336125113811
--18=Solin11137920-116LLXL5023366114614

Top Scorers
10
Marko DABRO (BSK, 1p)
8+1Dragan JURANOVIĆ (Dubrava, 4p)
7+1Mateo TOPIĆ (Sesvete, 3p)
6
Patrik MIJIĆ (Međimurje)
+1Vedran GERC (Orijent)
5
Ivor WEITZER (Opatija)

Gerald DIYOKE (Cibalia, 4p)

Stjepan IGREC (Međimurje, 1p)
+2Mihovil GELJIĆ (Sesvete)
4+1Tomislav GUDELJ (Croatia Zmijavci, 1p)

Matej JUKIĆ (Dugopolje, 1p)

Ivan MAMUT (Inter Zaprešić, 1p)

Antonio PEJANOVIĆ (Opatija)

Stipe BARAĆ (Junak)
3
Igor ČERINA (Dugopolje)
+1Leon-Habib ERNST (Hrvatski dragovoljac)

Ivan MARKOTA (Dugopolje)

Matija MALEKINUŠIĆ (Sesvete)

Mateo MONJAC (Orijent)

Ivan MAMIĆ (Međimurje)

Josip GAČIĆ (Osijek B, 3p)

Josip ČIKVAR (BSK)

Seth AMOATENG (Hrvatski dragovoljac)

Martin ŠROLER (Inter Zaprešić)

Antonio MARIN (Dinamo B)

Mate CRNČEVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)

Martin SEKULIĆ (Osijek B)

Marin MUDRAŽIJA (Dubrava)

Ivor LJUBANOVIĆ (Kustošija, 2p)

Bruno KAROGLAN (Croatia Zmijavci)
Results
Friday, 23 October 2020
11Sesvete5-4Orijent

7Topić
37Tadejević
25Geljić
40Gerc
29Hlevnjak
47Maružin
42Mikulić
54Smolčić
70Geljić
Saturday, 24 October 2020
11Solin0-1Dubrava


10Juranović
11Rudeš1-0Cibalia

72Andačić
11Kustošija0-0Međimurje
11Hajduk B2-1Hrvatski dragovoljac

52Filipović
62Ernst
58Dolček
Sunday, 25 October 2020
11Inter Zaprešić0-3Croatia Zmijavci


35Gudelj

65Todorić

87(og)Soldo
11BSK0-0Osijek B
11Dinamo B1-1Junak

47Julardžija
4(p)Jenjić
Wednesday, 28 October 2020
8Cibalia2-1Hajduk B

5Baraban
13Chinedu
84Jazvić