ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
22642.901150.00%522.73%627.27%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Dubrava321063+37XWW-110020211043
2+2Inter Zaprešić220061+56WW--220061000000
3+2Sesvete320162+46WLW-100101220061
4-2Opatija220031+26WW--110021110010
5-2Hrvatski dragovoljac220031+26WW--220031000000
6+3Dugopolje320166+06WLW-220064100102
7+4Međimurje312095+45WXX-211062101033
8-1Hajduk B311144+04XWL-211032100112
9-1BSK311145-14XWL-000000311145
10=Kustošija311135-24OWL-201114110021
11-5Dinamo B310233+03LLW-210132100101
12=Orijent201134-11LO--000000201134
13+1Osijek B201112-11LO--101000100112
14-1Cibalia301247-31LXL-101033200214
15=Rudeš201104-41LO--000000201104
16=Junak100112-10L---100112000000
--17=Croatia Zmijavci200203-30LL--100102100101
--18=Solin200226-40LL--100112100114

Top Scorers
4+3Stjepan IGREC (Međimurje)
+2Marko DABRO (BSK, 1p)
3+2Matej JUKIĆ (Dugopolje, 1p)
+1Marin MUDRAŽIJA (Dubrava)
2
Mate BAJIĆ (Cibalia, 2p)
+2Igor ČERINA (Dugopolje)
+1Patrik MIJIĆ (Međimurje)
+2Vedran GERC (Orijent)

Mihovil GELJIĆ (Sesvete)

Tino ŠOŠIĈ (Solin)

Antonio MARIN (Dinamo B)

Antonio PEJANOVIĆ (Opatija)

Dragan JURANOVIĆ (Dubrava, 1p)

Ivor LJUBANOVIĆ (Kustošija, 1p)
Results
Friday, 28 August 2020
3Inter Zaprešić2-0Cibalia

2Šroler
30Mamut
3Međimurje2-2Dubrava

8Igrec
42Mudražija
15Mijić
61(p)Alghoul
3Dinamo B0-2Sesvete


50Hlevnjak

58Sunagić
Saturday, 29 August 2020
3Dugopolje4-3Orijent

14Čerina
32Brdar
26Čerina
85Gerc
45(p)Jukić
90Gerc
68Jukić
3Kustošija0-0Rudeš
Sunday, 30 August 2020
3Hajduk B2-2BSK

3Giljanović
10Dabro
77Kosić
35(p)Dabro
Wednesday, 2 September 2020
1Međimurje4-0Rudeš

52Mamić
73Igrec
74Igrec
80Marcijuš