ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
15412.73853.33%213.33%533.33%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+5Dubrava220041+36WW--110020110021
2+2Opatija220031+26WW--110021110010
3+4Hrvatski dragovoljac220031+26WW--220031000000
4-2Inter Zaprešić110041+33W---110041000000
5-4Sesvete210142+23LW--100101110041
6-3Dinamo B210131+23LW--110030100101
7+5Hajduk B210122+03WL--110010100112
8+10BSK210123-13WL--000000210123
9-4Dugopolje210123-13LW--110021100102
10+6Kustošija210135-23WL--100114110021
11=Međimurje101033+01X---000000101033
12-4Orijent101000+01O---000000101000
13+1Cibalia201145-11XL--101033100112
14-5Osijek B201112-11LO--101000100112
15-5Rudeš000000+00----000000000000
16-3Junak100112-10L---100112000000
--17-2Croatia Zmijavci200203-30LL--100102100101
--18-1Solin200226-40LL--100112100114

Top Scorers
2+1Mate BAJIĆ (Cibalia, 2p)

Mihovil GELJIĆ (Sesvete)
+1Tino ŠOŠIĈ (Solin)

Antonio MARIN (Dinamo B)

Antonio PEJANOVIĆ (Opatija)

Marin MUDRAŽIJA (Dubrava)
+2Dragan JURANOVIĆ (Dubrava, 1p)
+1Ivor LJUBANOVIĆ (Kustošija, 1p)
+2Marko DABRO (BSK)
Results
Friday, 21 August 2020
2Hrvatski dragovoljac2-1Osijek B

76(p)Majstorović
26Mišković
90Horvat
2Dubrava2-0Dugopolje

45(p)Juranović
63Juranović
Saturday, 22 August 2020
2Cibalia3-3Međimurje

31(p)Bajić
45Mijić
34Miljanić
48Igrec
44Jazvić
78Đurak
2Solin1-2Kustošija

55Šošiĉ
32Ljubanović

50Kelava
2Sesvete0-1Opatija


71Weitzer
Sunday, 23 August 2020
2Croatia Zmijavci0-2BSK


3Dabro

47Dabro
2Hajduk B1-0Dinamo B

8Tolaj