ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2978412.8313445.12%8227.61%8127.27%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Hrvatski dragovoljac33161074838+1058WLWW1610332517176742321
2=BSK33141275038+1254XLWL1710433017164842021
3=Rudeš33141274940+954XWLW176652723168622217
4+1Cibalia33156124840+851XWWW179353221166371619
5-1Sesvete33156126255+751LWWW178453330167272925
6=Kustošija33121564235+751XWOW167721915175842320
7=Opatija33121384039+149XWOL167721914175662125
8=Dugopolje33139114842+648WWLW1610422914173591928
9+4Orijent33128135148+344WLLL177282221165652927
10-1Croatia Zmijavci33135155149+244LLXL1683529201752102229
11-1Dubrava33127144046-643LWXL176562424166281622
12-1Osijek B33119134237+542XLLL167542211174492026
13-1Inter Zaprešić33119134541+442XWXW168352315173682226
14=Dinamo B33117154140+140XLXW1784529201633101220
15+1Hajduk B33108155559-438XLWL1786335261622122033
16-1Solin33108154454-1038LWWL175662324165292130
--17=Junak33613144356-1331XLLW164752125172692231
--18=Međimurje3387184284-4231WLLL1663728341724111450

Top Scorers
29+2Marko DABRO (BSK, 7p)
18
Mateo TOPIĆ (Sesvete, 9p)
14
Mateo MONJAC (Orijent, 1p)
13+1Fran BRODIĆ (Kustošija)
12
Tomislav MRKONJIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci, 5p)
+2Ivan ŠARIĆ (Hajduk B, 3p)
+1Besart ABDURAHIMI (Rudeš, 2p)
11
Vedran GERC (Orijent, 1p)
10+1Stjepan IGREC (Međimurje, 1p)

Dragan JURANOVIĆ (Dubrava, 4p)
9
Igor ČERINA (Dugopolje, 2p)

Patrik MIJIĆ (Dinamo B)
+1Tomislav GUDELJ (Croatia Zmijavci, 1p)

Petar BAŠIĆ-ŠIŠKO (Junak)

Mihovil GELJIĆ (Sesvete)
+2Martin SEKULIĆ (Osijek B, 1p)
8
Ivor WEITZER (Opatija, 2p)
+1Robert JANDREK (Junak)

Ivan MASTELIĆ (Junak)

Antonio PEJANOVIĆ (Opatija, 1p)

Ante ĆAPIN (Croatia Zmijavci)
Results
Friday, 21 May 2021
33Sesvete0-1Međimurje


66Igrec
Saturday, 22 May 2021
33Cibalia2-2Osijek B

31Crnov
15Sekulić
63Stanić
41Sekulić
33Solin2-5Dugopolje

55Llanos
17Šego
60(p)Ninčević
40Brković

50(p)Šego

68Kreković

72(p)Šego
33Rudeš2-2Junak

42Abdurahimi
22Vučković
59Tepšić
71Jandrek
Sunday, 23 May 2021
33Dubrava1-2Hrvatski dragovoljac

30Jurić
28Valentić

47Ivkič
33Orijent2-1Croatia Zmijavci

10Mulac
49Gudelj
70Smolčić
33BSK3-3Kustošija

8Dabro
21Ivanković
45(p)Dabro
27Havojić
90Gvozdenović
90Brodić
33Dinamo B2-2Opatija

22Janković
51Furijan
31Vukotić
79Bjelanović
33Hajduk B2-2Inter Zaprešić

29(p)Šarić
23Abramović
56Šarić
90Dobrić