ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B II
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2205642.5610145.91%6228.18%5725.91%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Logroñés2213724016+2446OWOO1274124710631169
+2=Cultural Leonesa2212643818+2042LOWW10730235125341513
+3=Athletic B2213364727+2042WWLW127323013106041714
+4=Valladolid B2210843422+1238XWXX11830239112541113
5=Real Sociedad B2210663625+1136LOWO107212210123451415
6=Amorebieta229763229+334WWLW125251718104511511
7=Osasuna B2210482925+434WLXX1182121711227818
8=Calahorra2261242323+030OLOL10451151112273812
9=Salamanca CF UDS2293102734-730WLLX105231411124171323
10=Haro Deportivo227692227-527XLWL103431011124261216
11+5Unionistas2275103135-426WOWX124351519103251616
12+6Guijuelo2275102322+126WWOW1152415711236815
13=Leioa226792929+025XWOX115331811111461118
14-3Alavés B226792126-525LXOL1063115712048619
15-1Burgos226792035-1525XXLW12435111410244921
-16-4Real Unión226792325-225LOOW123541011103251314
--17-2Arenas de Getxo2265112237-1523LXWL12336917103251320
--18-1Barakaldo2272132335-1223LLLL104151116123181219
--19=Izarra2257102338-1522WLXL11434141611146922
--20=Tudelano2231092136-1519LXXX11263121511146921

Top Scorers
14+1MIGUEL de la Fuente (Valladolid B, 7p)
10+1IVÁN (Osasuna B)

DIONI (Cultural Leonesa, 2p)
9
Francisco GRANDE (Unionistas, 3p)
8
Jon MORCILLO (Athletic B, 2p)
+1EKAIN Cenitagoia (Amorebieta, 2p)

Ander VITORIA (Logroñés)

Juan ARTOLA (Athletic B)
7
ANDY (Logroñés, 2p)

Jorge GALÁN (Real Unión, 2p)

Lander YURREBASO (Leioa, 3p)

Mikel PRADERA (Leioa)

Jon ETXANIZ (Arenas de Getxo)
6
ROBERTO LÓPEZ Alcaide (Real Sociedad B, 1p)

JORGE Fernández (Calahorra, 3p)

Ander GOROSTIDI (Real Sociedad B, 1p)

Lander OLAETXEA (Logroñés)

JAVI ZARZO (Arenas de Getxo)

Eduardo UBIS (Salamanca CF UDS, 4p)
+1PAULINO de la Fuente (Alavés B, 1p)

Carlos DONCEL (Valladolid B)
+1PABLO César ESPINA (Guijuelo, 2p)

OIER CALVILLO Armendariz (Osasuna B)

CHACO (Calahorra)

TONI (Izarra, 2p)

Oihan SANCET (Athletic B)
Results
Saturday, 25 January 2020
22Amorebieta5-1Tudelano

21Amorrortu
85Azkue
26(p)Ekain
32Aimar
79Gabri
86Gabri
22Arenas de Getxo0-2Osasuna B


43González

68Iván
22Leioa1-1Valladolid B

32Goti
66Miguel
Sunday, 26 January 2020
22Logroñés0-0Calahorra
22Athletic B1-0Cultural Leonesa

76Oier Zarraga
22Burgos1-1Haro Deportivo

54Raúl Sánchez
77Valiño
22Real Unión0-1Salamanca CF UDS


59Borja
22Izarra1-0Barakaldo

72Yoldi
22Guijuelo3-0Real Sociedad B

50Jonathan
55Pepe Carmona
87Pablo Espina
22Unionistas4-2Alavés B

37De La Nava
5Paulino
64(p)Góngora
77Lupu
76(p)Góngora
89De La Nava