home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B III

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
902022.243235.56%3437.78%2426.67%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Lleida9621126+620WWOW430153532073
21Andorra9531135+818XWXO431071522164
31Sabadell9531116+518WWXX522154431062
41Castellón9450126+617WXXW422074523052
53Villarreal B9522139+417LWXO521267431072
6Barcelona B94321410+415XWLW422094521256
72Ejea9351128+414WXOX532081403147
81Llagostera94231311+214XLWW512258430183
91La Nucia933398+112LXLW422053511345
10Espanyol B92521010+011LXWX422063503247
114Levante B93241012-211WLXX531174401338
124Gimnàstic92431114-310WXXL5122610412154
13Olot924367-110OXXL421132503235
143Cornellà92431113-210LLWX412144512279
153Ebro9243710-310LWXX412144512236
162Valencia Mestalla9153710-38LXWX403134512246
17Orihuela9144817-97XLXL5041474103410
18Hércules92161214-27WLWL520398401336
19Prat9045713-64LLLX501437403146
20Badalona9036413-93OXLL502326401327

Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
9Villarreal B1-3Lleida
9Levante B3-1Cornellà
9Llagostera1-1Barcelona B
Sunday, 20 October 2019
9Hércules3-0Ebro
9Sabadell3-1Espanyol B
9Gimnàstic2-1La Nucia
9Badalona0-0Olot
9Orihuela1-1Andorra
9Prat0-1Castellón
9Ejea2-0Valencia Mestalla
Fixtures
Saturday, 26 October 2019
10Andorra-Llagostera
Sunday, 27 October 2019
10Lleida-Levante B
10Barcelona B-Sabadell
10Valencia Mestalla-Prat
10Castellón-Villarreal B
10Espanyol B-Badalona
10Olot-Gimnàstic
10La Nucia-Ejea
10Cornellà-Hércules
10Ebro-Orihuela

Top Scorers
5CÉSAR Díaz (Castellón)
ALBERT TORRAS Crespo (Ejea, 1p)
4CARLITOS (Hércules, 1p)
JOAN MONTERDE Raygal (Levante B)
ERNEST FORGAS Pallares (Andorra)
Moussa SIDIBÉ (Andorra)
3NAHUEL Arroyo (Llagostera)
HÉCTOR Simón (Olot, 3p)
JORDI SÁNCHEZ Ribas (Valencia Mestalla)
ÓSCAR RUBIO Fauria (Sabadell)
XEMI (Lleida)
EDU ESPIAU (Villarreal B)
BENJA (Hércules)
PEDRO José MARTÍN (Gimnàstic)
Manuel LANZAROTE (Sabadell, 2p)
SIMÓN Moreno (Villarreal B, 1p)
Mohamed EZZARFFANI (Espanyol B, 1p)
JAMELLI (Castellón)
ABEL RUIZ Ortega (Barcelona B, 1p)
PABLO FERNÁNDEZ Blanco (Cornellà)
EDER DÍEZ Sánchez (Lleida)
ABDE (Cornellà, 2p)