ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B II
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406112.5411146.25%6828.33%6125.42%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Logroñés2415724316+2752WWOW1384125711731189
+2=Athletic B2414464928+2146WXWW138323113116141815
+3=Cultural Leonesa2412663822+1642LLLO11731237135351515
+4+1Real Sociedad B2412664126+1542WWLO118212511134451615
5-1Valladolid B2410953626+1039LXXW128402410122551216
6=Osasuna B2411583328+538XWWL1292124912237919
7=Amorebieta249873432+235OLWW135351718114521714
8+5Burgos248792535-1031WWXX135351314113441221
9=Calahorra2461352528-331XLOL114521514132831014
10-2Salamanca CF UDS2494112836-831LXWL115331512134181324
11-1Haro Deportivo2486102329-630LWXL114431111134271218
12+4Guijuelo2485112524+129WLWW1262417712237817
13-2Leioa2477103132-128LWXW125341813122461319
14-2Alavés B2477102327-428LWLX1173117713049620
15-1Real Unión246992628-227XXLO133641112113351516
-16-1Unionistas2476113338-527XLWO134451721113261617
--17+1Barakaldo2482142738-1126WLLL125161519123181219
--18+1Izarra2467112541-1625WLWL125341516121471025
--19-2Arenas de Getxo2467112338-1525OXLX12336917123451421
--20=Tudelano24311102339-1620LXLX12273141712147922

Top Scorers
14
MIGUEL de la Fuente (Valladolid B, 7p)
10
IVÁN (Osasuna B)

DIONI (Cultural Leonesa, 2p)
9
Ander VITORIA (Logroñés)

Francisco GRANDE (Unionistas, 3p)
8
Jon MORCILLO (Athletic B, 2p)

Jorge GALÁN (Real Unión, 3p)

EKAIN Cenitagoia (Amorebieta, 2p)

OIER CALVILLO Armendariz (Osasuna B)

Juan ARTOLA (Athletic B)
7
ANDY (Logroñés, 2p)

Lander YURREBASO (Leioa, 3p)

Mikel PRADERA (Leioa)
+1CHACO (Calahorra)

Iker AMORRORTU (Amorebieta)

Jon ETXANIZ (Arenas de Getxo)
6
ROBERTO LÓPEZ Alcaide (Real Sociedad B, 1p)

JORGE Fernández (Calahorra, 3p)

Ander GOROSTIDI (Real Sociedad B, 1p)

Lander OLAETXEA (Logroñés)

JAVI ZARZO (Arenas de Getxo)

Eduardo UBIS (Salamanca CF UDS, 4p)

PAULINO de la Fuente (Alavés B, 1p)

Carlos DONCEL (Valladolid B)

PABLO César ESPINA (Guijuelo, 2p)

TONI (Izarra, 2p)

Oihan SANCET (Athletic B)
+1KUKI ZALAZAR (Valladolid B)
Results
Saturday, 8 February 2020
24Athletic B1-0Tudelano

65Guruzeta
24Izarra1-0Alavés B

61Gorka
24Amorebieta0-0Arenas de Getxo
24Leioa0-2Real Sociedad B


44Veiga

58Alkain
24Unionistas2-2Calahorra

19Gallego
22Chaco
72(og)Iribarren
80José Ramón
Sunday, 9 February 2020
24Logroñés1-0Salamanca CF UDS

50Rubén Martínez
24Burgos2-0Cultural Leonesa

43Miki
58Juanma
24Barakaldo3-1Valladolid B

25(p)Diego Cervero
75Kuki Zalazar
53Julen López
69Rober Pitu
24Real Unión1-1Osasuna B

8Cardenas
36Marcos Singa
24Guijuelo2-0Haro Deportivo

34Andi
49Pepe Carmona