ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B II
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1604202.627848.75%4025.00%4226.25%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Logroñés1610423314+1934XWWW86112068431138
+2+1Cultural Leonesa169433013+1731WLLW8710235823378
+3-1Athletic B169343821+1730LXLW853026984041212
+4+1Real Sociedad B169343218+1430WLWO871022882241010
5-1Valladolid B168442316+728OWWX8620167822479
6+1Calahorra1651011915+425XWWX8350117825188
7-1Osasuna B168172221+125LWLW87011658116616
8=Salamanca CF UDS167272224-223LLWW842212783051017
9=Amorebieta166552023-323LWWO831491383411110
10+2Haro Deportivo166461618-222WWLL8332888314810
11+3Barakaldo166282230-820WLLL8413111482151116
12-2Burgos165471524-919LLLL83148108233714
13-2Alavés B165471518-319LLWL85211258026313
14-1Real Unión165472021-119LOWW82337883141313
15=Izarra164571623-717XXLO8323988134715
-16=Tudelano163761423-916XLLO82428108134613
--17=Leioa164481822-416WOLW8323998125913
--18=Arenas de Getxo164481529-1416WWWL813441283141117
--19=Guijuelo164391318-515WLWL8314978125411
--20=Unionistas1633101729-1212OWLL812571582151014

Results
Friday, 6 December 2019
16Cultural Leonesa3-1Salamanca CF UDS
16Alavés B0-2Arenas de Getxo
16Izarra2-2Logroñés
16Haro Deportivo1-0Osasuna B
16Leioa1-0Athletic B
16Unionistas0-0Valladolid B
Saturday, 7 December 2019
16Real Sociedad B4-2Amorebieta
16Guijuelo3-0Burgos
Sunday, 8 December 2019
16Barakaldo2-1Real Unión
16Calahorra1-1Tudelano
Fixtures
Saturday, 14 December 2019
17Athletic B-Barakaldo
17Osasuna B-Calahorra
17Valladolid B-Salamanca CF UDS
17Amorebieta-Alavés B
17Arenas de Getxo-Haro Deportivo
17Unionistas-Guijuelo
Sunday, 15 December 2019
17Logroñés-Leioa
17Burgos-Izarra
17Real Unión-Real Sociedad B
17Tudelano-Cultural Leonesa

Top Scorers
8MIGUEL de la Fuente (Valladolid B, 4p)
IVÁN (Osasuna B)
7Jon MORCILLO (Athletic B, 2p)
Lander YURREBASO (Leioa, 3p)
DIONI (Cultural Leonesa, 2p)
6Ander GOROSTIDI (Real Sociedad B, 1p)
Lander OLAETXEA (Logroñés)
TONI (Izarra, 2p)
Oihan SANCET (Athletic B)
Jon ETXANIZ (Arenas de Getxo)
Francisco GRANDE (Unionistas, 3p)
Juan ARTOLA (Athletic B)
ANDY (Logroñés, 2p)
5ROBERTO LÓPEZ Alcaide (Real Sociedad B, 1p)
Juan MENUDO (Cultural Leonesa, 2p)
Jorge GALÁN (Real Unión, 2p)
Carlos DONCEL (Valladolid B)
CHACO (Calahorra)
EKAIN Cenitagoia (Amorebieta, 1p)
Ander VITORIA (Logroñés)
Mikel PRADERA (Leioa)
OIER CALVILLO Armendariz (Osasuna B)
Eduardo UBIS (Salamanca CF UDS, 3p)
JORGE Fernández (Calahorra, 3p)