home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B I

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1222942.405545.08%3024.59%3730.33%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Atlético Baleares121011226+1631OWWW6600154641172
2Atlético Madrid B128222711+1626OWWX64111556411126
3Ibiza12723199+1023WLXL6402946321105
4Rayo Majadahonda126421512+322OWXX6510104613258
5Peña Deportiva126332117+421OLWX6411149622278
6Internacional125431813+519OWLX6420145612348
7Racing Ferrol125341414+018WWWX623197630357
8Pontevedra126061921-218WWWL630310116303910
9Las Palmas Atlético125251011-117LWLW632184620427
101Las Rozas133641310+315OLWX623175713365
111Real Oviedo Vetusta124351517-215OLXW61325663031011
123Coruxo13355714-714OOXL724165611419
133Sporting Gijón B134271515+014XWWL7313117611448
142Real Madrid Castilla123541516-114LLLX6312107604259
152Melilla123541117-614OLWX6231436123714
162Marino124261213-114WLWX631275611458
17Celta B133461721-413XLXL610551072411211
18Getafe B12327915-611LLWW6114256213710
19Langreo12246613-710WLLX612335612338
20San Sebastián12219929-207LLLL61145146105415

Results
Sunday, 10 November 2019
12Real Madrid Castilla1-2Ibiza
12Atlético Madrid B0-0Atlético Baleares
12Celta B0-2Racing Ferrol
12Real Oviedo Vetusta0-0Internacional
12Melilla0-0Coruxo
12Getafe B0-1Sporting Gijón B
12Las Rozas1-3Pontevedra
12Langreo1-0Las Palmas Atlético
12Peña Deportiva0-0Rayo Majadahonda
Saturday, 16 November 2019
13Sporting Gijón B1-1Celta B
13Coruxo0-0Las Rozas
Fixtures
Saturday, 16 November 2019
13Real Oviedo Vetusta-Atlético Madrid B
Sunday, 17 November 2019
13Racing Ferrol-Melilla
13Pontevedra-Marino
13San Sebastián-Peña Deportiva
13Ibiza-Getafe B
13Atlético Baleares-Real Madrid Castilla
13Rayo Majadahonda-Langreo
13Internacional-Las Palmas Atlético
Sunday, 24 November 2019
14Real Madrid Castilla-Real Oviedo Vetusta
14Atlético Madrid B-Internacional
14Celta B-Ibiza
14Las Palmas Atlético-Rayo Majadahonda
14Melilla-Sporting Gijón B
14Marino-Coruxo
14Getafe B-Atlético Baleares
14Las Rozas-Racing Ferrol
14Langreo-San Sebastián
14Peña Deportiva-Pontevedra

Top Scorers
9Antonio GABARRE (Atlético Baleares)
8RUBÉN MESA Visiga (Rayo Majadahonda, 2p)
DARÍO POVEDA Romera (Atlético Madrid B, 1p)
7BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B)
ÓSCAR CLEMENTE Mues (Atlético Madrid B)
6JORGE ORTIZ Mendoza (Atlético Baleares)
PEPE BERNAL (Peña Deportiva, 4p)
ROBERTO ALARCÓN González (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 3p)
JOSELU (Racing Ferrol)
Marc FRAILE (Peña Deportiva)
5RUFINO Familiar (Internacional)
Emmanuel APEH (Celta B)
RUBÉN RAMOS Martínez (Internacional, 2p)
JACOBO González (Celta B, 1p)
ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Ibiza, 2p)
ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 2p)
4FRAN NÚÑEZ (Peña Deportiva, 1p)
DAVID HERRERA Serrano (Las Palmas Atlético)
HUGO DURO Perales (Getafe B, 1p)
ÁLVARO Bustos (Pontevedra, 2p)