ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B II
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2305922.5710545.65%6528.26%6026.09%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Logroñés2314724216+2649WOWO1274124711731189
+2+1Athletic B2313464828+2043XWWL127323013116141815
+3-1Cultural Leonesa2312653820+1842LLOW11731237125341513
+4=Valladolid B2310943523+1239XXWX128402410112541113
5=Real Sociedad B2311663926+1339WLOW118212511123451415
6+1Osasuna B2311483227+537WWLX1292124911227818
7-1Amorebieta239773432+234LWWL125251718114521714
8+1Salamanca CF UDS2394102835-731XWLL115331512124171323
9-1Calahorra2361252326-330LOLO11452151412273812
10=Haro Deportivo238692327-430WXLW114431111124261216
11+2Leioa237793130+128WXWO115331811122461319
12+2Alavés B237792326-328WLXO1173117712048619
13+2Burgos237792335-1228WXXL124351114113441221
14+2Real Unión236892527-226XLOO123541011113351516
15-4Unionistas2375113136-526LWOW124351519113261617
-16-4Guijuelo2375112324-126LWWO1152415712237817
--17=Arenas de Getxo2366112338-1524XLXW12336917113351421
--18=Barakaldo2372142437-1323LLLL114161218123181219
--19=Izarra2357112441-1722LWLX114341416121471025
--20=Tudelano2331192338-1520XLXX12273141711146921

Top Scorers
14
MIGUEL de la Fuente (Valladolid B, 7p)
10
IVÁN (Osasuna B)

DIONI (Cultural Leonesa, 2p)
9+1Ander VITORIA (Logroñés)

Francisco GRANDE (Unionistas, 3p)
8
Jon MORCILLO (Athletic B, 2p)
+1Jorge GALÁN (Real Unión, 3p)

EKAIN Cenitagoia (Amorebieta, 2p)
+2OIER CALVILLO Armendariz (Osasuna B)

Juan ARTOLA (Athletic B)
7
ANDY (Logroñés, 2p)

Lander YURREBASO (Leioa, 3p)

Mikel PRADERA (Leioa)
+2Iker AMORRORTU (Amorebieta)

Jon ETXANIZ (Arenas de Getxo)
6
ROBERTO LÓPEZ Alcaide (Real Sociedad B, 1p)

JORGE Fernández (Calahorra, 3p)

Ander GOROSTIDI (Real Sociedad B, 1p)

Lander OLAETXEA (Logroñés)

JAVI ZARZO (Arenas de Getxo)

Eduardo UBIS (Salamanca CF UDS, 4p)

PAULINO de la Fuente (Alavés B, 1p)

Carlos DONCEL (Valladolid B)

PABLO César ESPINA (Guijuelo, 2p)

CHACO (Calahorra)

TONI (Izarra, 2p)

Oihan SANCET (Athletic B)
Results
Saturday, 1 February 2020
23Real Sociedad B3-1Izarra

15Blasco
77Javier Areso
30Olasagasti
90Blasco
23Osasuna B3-2Amorebieta

39Herrando
6Amorrortu
46Oier Calvillo
63Amorrortu
81Oier Calvillo
23Salamanca CF UDS1-1Athletic B

10Galván
15Vencedor
Sunday, 2 February 2020
23Cultural Leonesa0-2Logroñés


15Vitoria

86Iñaki
23Barakaldo1-2Leioa

41Jairo Carcaba
60Raly Cabral

77Madrazo
23Alavés B2-0Guijuelo

53Genís
90Lupu
23Valladolid B1-1Arenas de Getxo

63(og)Javi Zarzo
90Kaiser
23Calahorra0-3Burgos


14Raúl Sánchez

84Raúl Sánchez

90Juanma
23Tudelano2-2Real Unión

4Obieta
11Télis
26Salinas
76(p)Galán
23Haro Deportivo1-0Unionistas

69Txema Pan