home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Segunda B IV

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
901972.184347.78%2932.22%1820.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Cartagena962192+720WOWW531151431041
21San Fernando9612136+719WLLW540193421143
32Badajoz9522127+517LWWL430175522152
42Marbella93601310+315WOXX532085404055
51Recreativo Huelva9423129+314LXXW431072511357
62Yeclano93421311+213XWXW431084503257
72Córdoba93421010+013LXWL431052503258
81Linense934286+213XXXL522143412143
93Cádiz B941499+013WWLX421155520344
104Don Benito9333109+112WWWL522185411224
112Real Murcia9324109+111LWOW421163511346
122Sevilla Atlético9324811-311LXWW412133520358
133Villarrobledo93151217-510WLXL5311874004410
144Villarrubia924379-210WLWO403112521267
154Algeciras92431213-110LXLX422084502349
161UCAM Murcia924367-110WLOO523053401314
174Atlético Sanluqueño924387+110LLXX521264403123
181Recreativo Granada9225814-68XWLL4211335014511
191Mérida9135915-66XLLW503258410347
201Talavera9135816-86LXLL511359402237

Results
Sunday, 20 October 2019
9Mérida2-2Yeclano
9Marbella2-1Recreativo Huelva
9Cartagena2-0Córdoba
9Talavera0-2Cádiz B
9Linense1-1Recreativo Granada
9Don Benito2-1Real Murcia
9UCAM Murcia1-0Badajoz
9San Fernando2-0Algeciras
9Atlético Sanluqueño1-2Villarrubia
9Villarrobledo3-2Sevilla Atlético
Fixtures
Saturday, 26 October 2019
10Recreativo Granada-Marbella
10Villarrubia-Linense
Sunday, 27 October 2019
10Badajoz-Mérida
10Córdoba-San Fernando
10Real Murcia-Atlético Sanluqueño
10Recreativo Huelva-Cartagena
10Sevilla Atlético-UCAM Murcia
10Yeclano-Don Benito
10Algeciras-Talavera
10Cádiz B-Villarrobledo

Top Scorers
5Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)
AGUS ALONSO (Villarrobledo)
ANTÓNIO DOMÍNGUEZ Sacramento (Algeciras)
4JOSÉ MENA Rodríguez (Sevilla Atlético, 1p)
ÓSCAR Garcia (Marbella, 1p)
FRANCIS (San Fernando)
3Íñigo ALAYETO (Yeclano)
Alberto QUILES (Recreativo Huelva)
ALFONSO Jesús (Recreativo Huelva)
ÁLEX VAQUERO (Yeclano, 1p)
HÉBER Pena (Badajoz, 1p)
RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Recreativo Granada)
SAÚL González (Marbella)
SAMU CORRAL (Talavera)
Kwabena OWUSU (Córdoba)
ELADY (Cartagena, 2p)