ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B II
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2807062.5212243.57%9032.14%6824.29%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Logroñés2818824919+3062XWWW15951289139312110
+2+2Cultural Leonesa2814774528+1749WXLW13841258156362020
+3-1Athletic B2814775535+2049XLXX158523517136252018
+4-1Valladolid B28121154328+1547XWXW1410402910142751418
5=Real Sociedad B2812884735+1244XLXL148422917144461818
6=Amorebieta2811983838+042XWWL146351919145631919
7=Osasuna B28117103535+040LOLX149412510142391025
8=Burgos2810993137-639XOWW156451816134541321
9=Guijuelo28107113026+437OOWW14734208143471018
10=Haro Deportivo2899102933-436XOXW135531412154471521
11=Calahorra2861662832-434XOXL1346316161521031216
12=Salamanca CF UDS2897123039-934XOXL135441513154381526
13=Alavés B28810102831-334XWXO14851211014059721
14=Barakaldo2895143342-932XOXW145361721144281621
15=Leioa28710113538-331LOXO145452219142661319
-16+1Unionistas2887133943-431WLXL155552222133281721
--17-1Real Unión28611112933-429XLLO143651113143561820
--18=Izarra28610122947-1828XXXL145541718141581229
--19=Arenas de Getxo28610122743-1628XLXO143471019143651724
--20=Tudelano28412122644-1824OWLL14374171914158925

Top Scorers
14
MIGUEL de la Fuente (Valladolid B, 7p)
11
PABLO César ESPINA (Guijuelo, 2p)
+1DIONI (Cultural Leonesa, 2p)
10+1Jon MORCILLO (Athletic B, 2p)
+1Ander VITORIA (Logroñés)

IVÁN (Osasuna B)
9
ANDY (Logroñés, 2p)

EKAIN Cenitagoia (Amorebieta, 2p)

OIER CALVILLO Armendariz (Osasuna B)
+1Jon ETXANIZ (Arenas de Getxo)

Francisco GRANDE (Unionistas, 3p)
8
Jorge GALÁN (Real Unión, 3p)

Juan ARTOLA (Athletic B)

CHACO (Calahorra)

KUKI ZALAZAR (Valladolid B)
7+1ROBERTO LÓPEZ Alcaide (Real Sociedad B, 1p)

Lander YURREBASO (Leioa, 3p)

Íñigo OROZCO (Amorebieta)

PAULINO de la Fuente (Alavés B, 1p)

Ibrahima DIENG (Haro Deportivo)

Mikel PRADERA (Leioa)

TONI (Izarra, 2p)

Iker AMORRORTU (Amorebieta)

Julen LOBETE (Real Sociedad B)
Results
Saturday, 7 March 2020
28Athletic B3-3Real Unión

5Morcillo
47Eizmendi
19Guruzeta
55Eizmendi
72Córdoba
79Asier Etxaburu
28Guijuelo0-0Tudelano
28Leioa2-4Cultural Leonesa

9(p)Ribeiro
20Dioni
38(p)Goti
64Kawaya

74Héctor Hernández

90Gudiño
28Unionistas4-0Osasuna B

16Guille
39(p)Góngora
57Cavafe
87Dieguito
Sunday, 8 March 2020
28Logroñés1-1Amorebieta

69Vitoria
51Seguín
28Real Sociedad B1-1Haro Deportivo

2Roberto López
79Manjón
28Burgos2-2Arenas de Getxo

63Toché
2Etxaniz
84Marcelo
44Nacho Matador
28Barakaldo1-1Calahorra

38(p)Diego Cervero
19José Ramón
28Alavés B1-1Valladolid B

35Pablo Álvarez
54Uche
28Izarra1-1Salamanca CF UDS

49Gorka
45(og)Arroyo