ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B II
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B I | Segunda B II | Segunda B III | Segunda B IV | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2606582.5311745.00%7729.62%6625.38%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Logroñés2617724617+2958WWWW1494127812831199
+2=Athletic B2614665130+2148XXWX148423214126241916
+3=Cultural Leonesa2613674025+1545LWLL12831247145361618
+4=Valladolid B26111054127+1443XWLX139402810132651317
5=Real Sociedad B2612774431+1343XLWW138322816134451615
6=Osasuna B2611693531+439LXXW139312510132381021
7=Amorebieta2610883536-138WLOL135351718135531818
8=Burgos2610792935-637WWWW146351614124441321
9+1Guijuelo26105113026+435WWWL13724208133371018
10-1Haro Deportivo2697102832-434XWLW125431412144371420
11=Calahorra2661462731-432XLXL124531616142931115
12=Salamanca CF UDS2695122938-932XLLX125341513144281425
13=Leioa2679103334-130XOLW135442015132561319
14=Alavés B2679102428-430XOLW1274117714059721
15=Barakaldo2693143241-930XWWL135261620134181621
-16=Real Unión26610102629-328LOXX143651113123451516
--17=Unionistas2677123440-628XLXL144551822123271618
--18=Arenas de Getxo2669112439-1527XOOX13346917133551522
--19=Izarra2668122745-1826XLWL135441617131481128
--20=Tudelano26311122343-2020LLLX13274141813148925

Top Scorers
14
MIGUEL de la Fuente (Valladolid B, 7p)
11+3PABLO César ESPINA (Guijuelo, 2p)
10
IVÁN (Osasuna B)

DIONI (Cultural Leonesa, 2p)
9
Jon MORCILLO (Athletic B, 2p)
+1EKAIN Cenitagoia (Amorebieta, 2p)

Ander VITORIA (Logroñés)

OIER CALVILLO Armendariz (Osasuna B)

Francisco GRANDE (Unionistas, 3p)
8
ANDY (Logroñés, 2p)

Jorge GALÁN (Real Unión, 3p)

Juan ARTOLA (Athletic B)

CHACO (Calahorra)
7
Lander YURREBASO (Leioa, 3p)
+1Ibrahima DIENG (Haro Deportivo)

Mikel PRADERA (Leioa)
+1TONI (Izarra, 2p)

Iker AMORRORTU (Amorebieta)

Jon ETXANIZ (Arenas de Getxo)

KUKI ZALAZAR (Valladolid B)
Results
Saturday, 22 February 2020
26Athletic B1-1Arenas de Getxo

90Guruzeta
51Salido
26Leioa2-2Haro Deportivo

74Raly Cabral
10Ballardo
80Guijarro
72Dieng
Sunday, 23 February 2020
26Logroñés2-1Osasuna B

12Noño
82González
86César
26Real Sociedad B1-1Valladolid B

84Zubimendi
54Mancuso
26Burgos3-0Tudelano

22Juanma
66Cerrajería
83(p)Pisculichi
26Barakaldo1-1Alavés B

75Diego Cervero
77Lupu
26Real Unión0-1Amorebieta


47Ekain
26Izarra1-1Calahorra

65Toni
35(og)Luiyi
26Guijuelo3-1Cultural Leonesa

35Pablo Espina
85(og)Jonathan
37Pablo Espina
62Pablo Espina
26Unionistas1-1Salamanca CF UDS

39Albistegi
16Giovanni