ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Primera
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
601312.183151.67%1931.67%1016.67%

League table
Primera RFEF Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Deportivo330090+99WWW-110050220040
+2+3Unionistas321062+47WXW-211052110010
+3+4Logroñés321051+47WWO-110010211041
+4=Badajoz321030+37WOW-220030101000
+5+5San Sebastián320133+06WLW-220031100102
6+3Racing Santander320162+46WLW-220061100101
7-4Real Unión320155+06LWW-210135110020
8-6Rayo Majadahonda320153+26LWW-110021210132
9+2SD Logroñés312041+35WOX-211041101000
10+7Cultural Leonesa311145-14WXL-210123101022
11+3Racing Ferrol311144+04WXL-210122101022
12-6Athletic B311144+04LXW-101022210122
13+6Celta B311146-24WOL-101000210146
14-6Talavera310237-43LWL-110020200217
15-3Zamora301226-41LXL-200215101011
--16-3Internacional301224-21LXL-101011200213
--17+1Valladolid B301225-31LLX-100102201123
--18-3Calahorra301215-41LLO-201103100112
--19-3Extremadura UD301204-41LOL-101000200204
--20=Tudelano300305-50LLL-100101200204

League table
Primera RFEF Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Atlético Baleares321061+57OWW-211041110020
+2=Villarreal B321061+57OWW-110030211031
+3+3Gimnàstic321030+37WWO-220030101000
+4+1Linense321031+27WOW-220031101000
+5+2Albacete320155+06WLW-220041100114
6-2Alcoyano312032+15XXW-211021101011
7+5Atlético Sanluqueño312010+15WOO-211010101000
8+7UCAM Murcia311142+24WLX-211041100101
9-6FC Andorra311133+04LXW-110010201123
10-2Real Madrid Castilla310255+03LWL-110040200215
11=Costa Brava303011+03OOX-101000202011
12+2Sabadell303011+03XOO-101000202011
13+6Cornellà310245-13WLL-210142100103
14-4Castellón310234-13LWL-110020200214
15-6Betis Deportivo310213-23LWL-110010200203
--16-3Algeciras302137-42LXX-101022201115
--17-1Barcelona B302112-12OLX-202011100101
--18-1Linares302134-12XXL-101011201123
--19-1Sevilla Atlético301203-31LLO-101000200203
--20=San Fernando301239-61XLL-201135100104

Top Scorers
4+3Iker GUARROTXENA (Logroñés)
3+2RAYCO Rodriguez (Unionistas)

DIONI (Atlético Baleares, 1p)
2+1BORJA Martinez (San Sebastián, 1p)
+2MANU (UCAM Murcia)
+1MANU (Albacete, 1p)
+1PAULO VITOR Fernandes (Valladolid B)
+1Alberto QUILES (Deportivo)

CANARIO (Atlético Baleares)
+1Aly COULIBALY (Linense)
+1MIKU (Deportivo)

ALAIN Oyarzun (Real Unión)
+1RUBÉN SÁNCHEZ Pérez (Rayo Majadahonda, 1p)
+1NOEL López (Deportivo)

Adrián DE LA FUENTE (Villarreal B, 1p)

Juan LATASA (Real Madrid Castilla)
+1JON ANDER Pérez (SD Logroñés)
+1Juan ARTOLA (Athletic B, 1p)

Juan ARANA (Villarreal B)
+2Albert DORCA (Cornellà, 1p)
+1Daniel AQUINO (Badajoz, 1p)
+2LAUTARO de León (Celta B)

NACHO (Real Unión)
+1Cedric OMOIGUI (Racing Santander)
Results
Friday, 10 September 2021
3Badajoz1-0Internacional

90(p)Aquino
3Real Unión1-4Celta B

24Iván Pérez
16Álex Martin

20Gabri Veiga

52Lautaro

90Lautaro
3UCAM Murcia3-0Real Madrid Castilla

13Manu
56Manu
85Xemi
3San Fernando2-2Linares

11Callejón
8Carracedo
62Marc Carbó
39Etxaniz
Saturday, 11 September 2021
3Albacete1-0FC Andorra

52Manu
3Racing Santander5-1Talavera

28Omoigui
24Añón
41Pablo Torre
52(og)Javi Domínguez
63Pol Moreno
81Álvaro
3Racing Ferrol2-1Valladolid B

11Dani Nieto
6Paulo Vitor
71(p)David Rodríguez
3Zamora1-4Logroñés

82Diego Hernández
20Iñaki

30Guarrotxena

49Guarrotxena

74Guarrotxena
3Gimnàstic2-0Betis Deportivo

59Edgar
78Javi Bonilla
3Calahorra0-3Deportivo


6Quiles

34Miku

90Noel
3Alcoyano1-1Sabadell

68Ángel Sánchez
4Diego
3Cornellà4-0Algeciras

2Eloy
12Dorca
29(p)Dorca
77Gonpi
Sunday, 12 September 2021
3Barcelona B0-0Costa Brava
3Cultural Leonesa2-1Athletic B

52Amelibia
33(p)Artola
63Nahuel
3San Sebastián2-1Rayo Majadahonda

22Eneko Jauregi
8(p)Rubén Sánchez
69Borja
3Linense1-0Castellón

54Coulibaly
3Atlético Baleares0-0Villarreal B
3SD Logroñés3-0Tudelano

42(og)Aveldaño
85Calderón
90Jon Ander
3Atlético Sanluqueño1-0Sevilla Atlético

5Toni
3Unionistas3-0Extremadura UD

10Rayco
17Rayco
28Fernando