ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Primera
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804102.278547.22%5027.78%4525.00%

League table
Primera RFEF Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Unionistas9540168+819XXWO5320137422031
+2+2Rayo Majadahonda9612116+519WOWW431041530275
+3+5Logroñés9522117+417WXLW540141412176
+4-2Deportivo9522145+917OWLX431081521264
+5-2Racing Santander9522125+717OWWX541091411234
6-1SD Logroñés9441148+616XWWX431093513155
7-1Badajoz943296+315OLWX421164522132
8+1San Sebastián942388+014OLWL541062401326
9-2Celta B9423910-114LOWW421143521257
10=Real Unión94141212+013OWWL420268521264
11=Cultural Leonesa93331717+012XWLX530298403189
12=Extremadura UD9333810-212XLWX532063401327
13=Racing Ferrol933388+012XWLX512245421143
14+1Athletic B92341012-29OLLX512255411257
15-1Talavera9234914-59LXWX4130425104512
--16=Calahorra9225713-68LLLW411237511346
--17+1Internacional92251115-48WXLL412188510437
--18+1Zamora9216411-77WLLL510427411224
--19-2Valladolid B9135914-56LWLO512256401348
--20=Tudelano9027515-102XLLX4013255014310

League table
Primera RFEF Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Villarreal B9810213+1825WWWW5500151431062
+2=Atlético Baleares9540178+919WWXX532093422085
+3+2Gimnàstic9522117+417WXWL550092402225
+4=Algeciras94411910+916XWWW4130845311116
+5-2Albacete95131210+216LWXW431072520358
6+3Atlético Sanluqueño9432106+415WLXW522165421141
7-1Linense943288+015OWXW540165403123
8+3Castellón9423108+214WXWW421152521256
9-1Alcoyano93421211+113OWXL421155513176
10-3Barcelona B934287+113OOWL523053411234
11+1Cornellà9414108+213WLWW531173410335
12-2FC Andorra93331010+012LWLW431062502348
13=UCAM Murcia93241111+011WLLL522174410347
14=Real Madrid Castilla92251014-48LOLX4220835005211
15=San Fernando92251016-68LLXW5023711420235
--16=Sabadell914449-57LWLL411224503225
--17+1Costa Brava9144413-97OLLL512225402228
--18-1Linares9135816-86LLXL401329512267
--19=Betis Deportivo9126412-85XLXL410326502326
--20=Sevilla Atlético9117719-124LLLL4013275104512

Top Scorers
7
ÁLVARO ROMERO Morillo (Algeciras, 2p)
6
Iker GUARROTXENA (Logroñés)

DIONI (Atlético Baleares, 1p)
5
RONI (Algeciras)

PAULO VITOR Fernandes (Valladolid B, 1p)
+1Juan ARANA (Villarreal B)
4
MOU (Alcoyano)

MIKU (Deportivo)

Aarón PIÑÁN (Cultural Leonesa)

Cedric OMOIGUI (Racing Santander)
+1JON ANDER Pérez (SD Logroñés)

Alberto QUILES (Deportivo)

HÉCTOR José HERNÁNDEZ (Rayo Majadahonda, 1p)
Results
Friday, 22 October 2021
9Extremadura UD1-1Tudelano

79Elías
26Caballero
9Costa Brava0-0Linense
Saturday, 23 October 2021
9Logroñés1-0Talavera

23(p)Iñaki
9Barcelona B0-0Alcoyano
9Racing Ferrol1-1Cultural Leonesa

10Héber
65(p)Sergio Buenacasa
9Athletic B0-0Real Unión
9Valladolid B0-1Rayo Majadahonda


77Raúl Sánchez
9Algeciras1-1Betis Deportivo

74José Mena
24Fekir
9Villarreal B2-0FC Andorra

51Arana
84(og)Vilanova
9UCAM Murcia2-1Sevilla Atlético

14Nuha
63Fattore
74Alberto
9San Fernando1-2Castellón

72Dopi
66Salva Ruiz

80Cubillas
9Unionistas3-3SD Logroñés

27Ramiro
33Emilio
30Cris Montes
73Soberón
75Jesús
80Jon Ander
Sunday, 24 October 2021
9Racing Santander0-0Deportivo
9Zamora1-0Calahorra

45(p)Carlos Ramos
9Celta B1-2Internacional

61Alfon
37Rubén Ramos

45Álvaro Martín
9San Sebastián0-0Badajoz
9Gimnàstic3-1Linares

64Álex Quintanilla
90Nando Copete
73Pablo Fernández
74Fran Carbià
9Atlético Baleares3-1Sabadell

11Iñaki Olaortua
71Jacobo
26Vinícius Tanque
57Ferrone
9Atlético Sanluqueño3-1Real Madrid Castilla

10(p)Edu Oriol
45(p)Arribas
15Edu Oriol
62Adrián
9Cornellà1-0Albacete

54Chiqui