ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Primera
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1403272.336949.29%3625.71%3525.00%

League table
Primera RFEF Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Unionistas7520124+817WOWW4310104321020
+2+2Rayo Majadahonda7502106+415WWLW330041420265
+3+2Badajoz742195+414WXWL321063421132
+4-1Logroñés741285+313LWLW430131311154
+5-3Deportivo7412135+813LXLW321071420264
6=Celta B741288+013WWLW321031420257
7=San Sebastián741287+113WLWX440062301225
8=Racing Santander7412115+613WXWL440091301224
9=SD Logroñés733195+412WXWL321073412122
10+1Extremadura UD732267-111WXWW431052301215
11+4Real Unión7304810-29WLLL420268310222
12+4Talavera7223812-48WXLO3120314103511
13-3Cultural Leonesa72231415-18LXWL420277302178
14-1Racing Ferrol722367-18LXWL411234311133
15-1Calahorra722358-38LWWO311113411245
--16-4Athletic B722399+08LXWL411255311144
--17=Zamora711539-64LLLW400417311122
--18=Internacional7115712-54LLLW311166400416
--19=Valladolid B7034612-63LOLX302124401348
--20=Tudelano7016413-91LXLL301224400429

League table
Primera RFEF Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Villarreal B7610172+1519WWWW4400131321041
+2=Atlético Baleares7340126+613XXWX422062312064
+3+2Gimnàstic741275+213WLWL440061301214
+4-1Albacete7412119+213XWWL431072310247
+5+3Algeciras7331159+612WWOW312073421186
6-2Atlético Sanluqueño733174+312XWLW412134321040
7+4Barcelona B732287+111WLWW422053310234
8-2Linense732278-111XWLL430155302123
9+4Castellón731376+110WWXL320141411235
10+4Cornellà731397+210WWXL421163310234
11-4FC Andorra723298+19LWXX321052402246
12-2Alcoyano723299+09XLLW311123412176
13-4UCAM Murcia722377+08LLXW412153310224
14+1San Fernando7223913-48XWLW402269320134
15-3Real Madrid Castilla7214911-27LXLW321083400418
--16+1Linares7133710-36XLWL301226412154
--17-1Costa Brava7133311-86LLLW311113402228
--18=Sabadell704326-44LLOL301214403112
--19=Sevilla Atlético7115616-104LLWL3012264103410
--20=Betis Deportivo711529-74XLLL310214401315

Top Scorers
6+3ÁLVARO ROMERO Morillo (Algeciras, 1p)
+1DIONI (Atlético Baleares, 1p)
5+2RONI (Algeciras)

Iker GUARROTXENA (Logroñés)
4+1Aarón PIÑÁN (Cultural Leonesa)

HÉCTOR José HERNÁNDEZ (Rayo Majadahonda, 1p)

Alberto QUILES (Deportivo)
3
BORJA Martinez (San Sebastián, 1p)

PAULO VITOR Fernandes (Valladolid B, 1p)

RAYCO Rodriguez (Unionistas)

ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Barcelona B)

Aly COULIBALY (Linense)

MIKU (Deportivo)
+2José SALINAS (Unionistas)
+1NOEL López (Deportivo)
+1Adrián DE LA FUENTE (Villarreal B, 1p)

JONA (Alcoyano, 2p)
+1PABLO César ESPINA (Unionistas)

Juan ARTOLA (Athletic B, 1p)
+1Juan ARANA (Villarreal B)
+1Nikita IOSIFOV (Villarreal B)

ÓSCAR ARANDA Subiela (Real Madrid Castilla)
+1Cedric OMOIGUI (Racing Santander)

ÁLVARO Bustos (Racing Santander)
Results
Friday, 8 October 2021
7Athletic B0-1Celta B


15Gabri Veiga
7Cornellà1-0Real Madrid Castilla

87Chiqui
Saturday, 9 October 2021
7Albacete1-1Betis Deportivo

31David Del Pozo
16Juan Cruz
7Racing Santander1-0Calahorra

72Omoigui
7Cultural Leonesa1-2Talavera

83Piñán
9Rodrigo

14Dani Pichín
7Real Unión2-1Deportivo

9Carlos Bravo
64Noel
74Carlos Bravo
7Gimnàstic1-0Sabadell

61Fran Carbià
7Extremadura UD1-0Valladolid B

48Kike Márquez
7UCAM Murcia0-1Castellón


55Salva Ruiz
7San Fernando1-1Linense

33Marc Carbó
77Gerard
Sunday, 10 October 2021
7Logroñés0-1SD Logroñés


44Soberón
7Barcelona B2-1FC Andorra

28Aranda
45Carlitos
41Jutglà
7Racing Ferrol0-1Badajoz


36Zelu
7Zamora0-1Rayo Majadahonda


53Raúl Sánchez
7San Sebastián1-0Internacional

37Arturo
7Algeciras5-1Costa Brava

5Álvaro Romero
52Galindo
7Roni
25Roni
38Álvaro Romero
67(p)Álvaro Romero
7Villarreal B5-1Sevilla Atlético

4De La Fuente
62Pablo Pérez
28Iosifov
34Arana
63Álex Forés
71Collado
7Atlético Baleares1-1Linares

1Dioni
55Marc Castells
7Atlético Sanluqueño2-2Alcoyano

3Lucas Gaúcho
60Mou
90(og)Fran Miranda
74Blanco
7Unionistas3-1Tudelano

24Pablo Espina
21Santi
70Salinas
84Salinas