ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Primera
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2204852.2010045.45%6127.73%5926.82%

League table
Primera RFEF Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Deportivo11722165+1123WWOW541091631274
+2-1Unionistas11560179+821XOXX6330148523031
+3+2Rayo Majadahonda11623129+320XLWO531143631286
+4+3SD Logroñés11551179+820WXXW5320104623175
+5-3Logroñés11623128+420LWWX640242522186
6-2Racing Santander11623149+520LWOW541091621358
7-1Badajoz11542127+519XWOL531184623143
8+3Cultural Leonesa114432118+316WXXW64021285041910
9+3Real Unión115151514+116WLOW5203710631284
10-2Racing Ferrol114341010+015LWXW612347531163
11-1Celta B114341012-215XLLO521244622268
12-3San Sebastián114251013-314LLOL641164501449
13+1Calahorra113351116-512XWLL521269612357
14+3Internacional113351316-312WOWX513188620458
15+3Talavera113351116-512WLLX5131446204712
--16-3Extremadura UD11335914-512LLXL632175501429
--17-2Athletic B112541214-211XXOL613266512268
--18-2Valladolid B112451215-310XWLW613267511368
--19=Zamora11227513-88XLWL611438511325
--20=Tudelano11038618-123LXXL6024385014310

League table
Primera RFEF Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Villarreal B11812226+1625LLWW6501152531174
+2=Atlético Baleares116411910+922WLWW6420103522197
+3=Albacete117131410+422WWLW651092520358
+4+4Barcelona B11542148+619WWOO633093521255
+5=Linense1153399+018LWOW650175503224
6=Algeciras114611910+918OOXW5140846321116
7+3FC Andorra115331411+318WWLW6510103502348
8+1Atlético Sanluqueño11533128+418WLWL522165631263
9-5Gimnàstic11533119+218LOWX550092603327
10-3Castellón11533129+318OWWX531173622256
11=Alcoyano114521311+217WOOW522155623186
12+2Real Madrid Castilla114251315-214WWLO53201046105311
13-1Cornellà114161111+013LLWL631274510447
14-1UCAM Murcia113351314-112LXWL622286511358
15+1Sabadell11254610-411WXLW512235613235
--16-1San Fernando113261217-511WLLL6123911520336
--17=Betis Deportivo11227614-88LWXL520346602428
--18=Costa Brava11146416-127LLOL6123265023210
--19=Linares11137919-106LLLL5014311612368
--20=Sevilla Atlético11128723-165LOLL5023276105516

Top Scorers
7
ÁLVARO ROMERO Morillo (Algeciras, 2p)
6
PAULO VITOR Fernandes (Valladolid B, 1p)

Iker GUARROTXENA (Logroñés)

DIONI (Atlético Baleares, 1p)
5+1MIKU (Deportivo)

RONI (Algeciras)
+1Aarón PIÑÁN (Cultural Leonesa)

Juan ARANA (Villarreal B)
4+1DOPI (San Fernando)

MOU (Alcoyano)

CHIQUI (Cornellà)
+1Ander VITORIA (Cultural Leonesa)

HÉCTOR José HERNÁNDEZ (Rayo Majadahonda, 1p)
+1Mario SOBERÓN (SD Logroñés)
+1JONA (Alcoyano, 2p)

Cedric OMOIGUI (Racing Santander)

JON ANDER Pérez (SD Logroñés)

Alberto QUILES (Deportivo)
+1ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Barcelona B)

ÁLVARO Bustos (Racing Santander)
Results
Friday, 5 November 2021
11Zamora1-1Badajoz

60(p)Losada
15Santamaría
11FC Andorra2-0Betis Deportivo

3Moli
52Marc Fernández
11UCAM Murcia1-2Atlético Sanluqueño

73(p)Alberto
37Canillas

83Toni
11Unionistas1-1Celta B

11Jesús
27Miguel Rodríguez
Saturday, 6 November 2021
11Albacete1-0Linares

59Rubén Martínez
11Barcelona B4-0Sevilla Atlético

6Ilias
20Ilias
33Ángel Rodado
38Jutglà
11Racing Ferrol0-2SD Logroñés


14Soberón

46Javito
11Valladolid B1-1Calahorra

19Palomeque
90Yurrebaso
11Tudelano0-2Talavera


26Christian

84Dani Pichín
11Costa Brava0-1Real Madrid Castilla


51Guðjohnsen
Sunday, 7 November 2021
11Logroñés0-1Deportivo


36Miku
11Athletic B1-1Rayo Majadahonda

30Serrano
47Raúl Sánchez
11Cultural Leonesa3-0Racing Santander

45Cerrajería
67Piñán
72Vitoria
11San Sebastián0-2Real Unión


43Pradera

89Temenuzhkov
11Algeciras0-0Castellón
11Villarreal B0-1Alcoyano


65Jona
11Atlético Baleares1-0Linense

90Iñaki Olaortua
11Extremadura UD1-2Internacional

76Rubén Mesa
48Bonaldo

51Barral
11San Fernando2-0Gimnàstic

41Dopi
49Biabiany
11Cornellà0-1Sabadell


3César Morgado