ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Primera
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2004482.249447.00%5628.00%5025.00%

League table
Primera RFEF Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Unionistas10550168+820OXXW5320137523031
+2+1Logroñés10622127+520WWXL540141522186
+3+1Deportivo10622155+1020WOWL541091521264
+4+1Racing Santander10622146+820WOWW541091521255
+5-3Rayo Majadahonda10613118+319LWOW531143530275
6+1Badajoz10532116+518WOLW531184522132
7-1SD Logroñés10451159+617XXWW5320104513155
8+5Racing Ferrol10433108+215WXWL512245531163
9-1San Sebastián104241011-114LOLW541062501449
10-1Celta B10424911-214LLOW521244521257
11=Cultural Leonesa103431818+013XXWL5302985041910
12-2Real Unión104151314-113LOWW5203710521264
13-1Extremadura UD10334812-412LXLW532063501429
14+2Calahorra103251015-511WLLL521269511346
15-1Athletic B102441113-210XOLL512255512268
--16+3Valladolid B102351114-39WLWL512256511368
--17=Internacional102351115-49OWXL513188510437
--18-3Talavera10235916-79LLXW5131445104512
--19-1Zamora10217412-87LWLL510427511325
--20=Tudelano10037616-103XXLL5023365014310

League table
Primera RFEF Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Villarreal B10811225+1725LWWW5500151531174
+2=Atlético Baleares105411810+819LWWX532093522197
+3+2Albacete106131310+319WLWX541082520358
+4-1Gimnàstic10532117+418OWXW550092503225
+5+2Linense1053298+118WOWX650175403123
6-2Algeciras104511910+917OXWW4130846321116
7+1Castellón10523129+317WWXW531173521256
8+2Barcelona B10442108+216WOOW523053521255
9-3Atlético Sanluqueño10433107+315LWLX522165521242
10+2FC Andorra104331211+115WLWL541083502348
11-2Alcoyano103521211+114OOWX522155513176
12-1Cornellà104151110+113LWLW531173510447
13=UCAM Murcia103341212+012XWLL522174511358
14=Real Madrid Castilla103251215-311WLOL53201045005211
15=San Fernando102261017-78LLLX5023711520336
--16=Sabadell10154510-58XLWL512235503225
--17+2Betis Deportivo10226612-68WXLX520346502326
--18-1Costa Brava10145415-117LOLL5122255023210
--19-1Linares10136918-96LLLX5014311512267
--20=Sevilla Atlético10127719-125OLLL5023275104512

Top Scorers
7
ÁLVARO ROMERO Morillo (Algeciras, 2p)
6+1PAULO VITOR Fernandes (Valladolid B, 1p)

Iker GUARROTXENA (Logroñés)

DIONI (Atlético Baleares, 1p)
5
RONI (Algeciras)

Juan ARANA (Villarreal B)
4
MOU (Alcoyano)

MIKU (Deportivo)

Aarón PIÑÁN (Cultural Leonesa)

Cedric OMOIGUI (Racing Santander)
+1CHIQUI (Cornellà)

JON ANDER Pérez (SD Logroñés)

Alberto QUILES (Deportivo)

HÉCTOR José HERNÁNDEZ (Rayo Majadahonda, 1p)
+1ÁLVARO Bustos (Racing Santander)
Results
Friday, 29 October 2021
10Real Madrid Castilla2-1Villarreal B

13Peter
3Esmoris
44Peter
10Talavera0-2Valladolid B


23Paulo Vitor

90Arroyo
10Linares1-2Barcelona B

85Etxaniz
55Aranda

90(og)Josema
10Rayo Majadahonda0-2Racing Ferrol


62David Rodríguez

90Kevin
Saturday, 30 October 2021
10Deportivo1-0Zamora

73William
10Albacete1-0San Fernando

21Jeisson
10Badajoz2-0Extremadura UD

72Santamaría
90Awudu
10Betis Deportivo2-0Costa Brava

32Lara
90(p)Mizzian
10Tudelano1-1Cultural Leonesa

40Caballero
22Vitoria
Sunday, 31 October 2021
10Sabadell1-1UCAM Murcia

19Jacobo
21Nuha
10Castellón2-1Atlético Baleares

20Cubillas
72Vinícius Tanque
62Barco
10Real Unión1-2Racing Santander

75Quique Rivero
82Álvaro

85Harper
10Sevilla Atlético0-0Gimnàstic
10Celta B0-1Logroñés


90Duba
10FC Andorra2-1Cornellà

76Marc Fernández
70Chiqui
77Iván Gil
10Linense1-0Atlético Sanluqueño

22Chironi
10Calahorra3-2San Sebastián

54David Soto
30Javi Rueda
57David Soto
80Eneko Jauregi
68Manu Ramírez
10Alcoyano0-0Algeciras
10SD Logroñés1-1Athletic B

36Sandoval
44Agirre
10Internacional0-0Unionistas