ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Primera
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
4731,1032.3321345.03%12426.22%13628.75%

League table
Primera RFEF Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Deportivo2415453616+2049WLLL12822206127231610
+2=Racing Santander2314543218+1447WWOW11740164127141614
+3+1Celta B2412573827+1141OWWW127232111125341716
+4-1Unionistas24101133721+1641LWWL1375129141136287
+5=Logroñés2411762321+240OXWX12723107124531314
6+1Real Unión2312473325+840WXWW11425131712822208
7+1San Sebastián2411583127+438WWWX128221514123361613
8-2Rayo Majadahonda2311572924+538XLWW12732138114251616
9+2Racing Ferrol2310672818+1036WWXL11434141012633148
10-1Calahorra249783024+634LWWO126422012123361012
11+1Badajoz2481062621+534WOXL1153317131337398
12-2SD Logroñés248972824+433LWOW12543139123541515
13=Cultural Leonesa238873531+432WLWW126151814112721717
14=Internacional2468103236-426LXLW123632220123271016
15=Talavera2465132135-1423LLLW122551015124081120
--16+1Athletic B2449112132-1121XWLL123451111121561021
--17-1Zamora2456131632-1621LLOO1223771812336914
--18=Valladolid B2346132742-1518LXLL122461419112271323
--19=Extremadura UD12455142251-2917LLLL123361224122281027
--20=Tudelano2435161535-2014WLLL1223761312129922
1Extremadura UD (-3)

League table
Primera RFEF Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Villarreal B2315174321+2246WWLL121002309115151312
+2=Albacete2312653222+1042XXWO12921205113441217
+3=FC Andorra2312563520+1541LWWW12822217114341413
+4=Atlético Baleares2411763223+940LXWX12741188124351415
+5+1Alcoyano2410862824+438WWXW12552149125341415
6+1San Fernando2411493431+337WWXL125341916126151515
7+1Gimnàstic249872119+235XWWW1282215912165610
8-3Castellón2410592527-235LLXL126241412124351115
9=Algeciras249693430+433LLWL126422113123271317
10=Linense248881924-532LOOX1273214912156515
11+6Atlético Sanluqueño2495102630-432WWLO124441313125161317
12+1Cornellà24102122529-432WLWW1382316711209922
13-1Sabadell2471072322+131XXWW114341210133731112
14-3Sevilla Atlético2494112436-1231LWLW124441213125071223
15=Barcelona B247983030+030XXLX134722015113261015
--16-2Real Madrid Castilla228593027+329LLXX9621197132381120
--17-1Linares237792929+028XOLW114341212123451717
--18=UCAM Murcia2366112731-424XLLW125341611111371120
--19=Costa Brava2349101428-1421WOLX1134491312156515
--20=Betis Deportivo2433181240-2812LLLL12201072312138517

Top Scorers
12+1Juan ARANA (Villarreal B)
11
ÁLVARO ROMERO Morillo (Algeciras, 4p)
10+1Alberto QUILES (Deportivo)
9
MIKU (Deportivo)

RONI (Algeciras)

CHIQUI (Cornellà, 1p)

XEMI (UCAM Murcia, 2p)

DIONI (Atlético Baleares, 1p)
8+2Ander VITORIA (Cultural Leonesa, 1p)

HÉCTOR José HERNÁNDEZ (Rayo Majadahonda, 1p)
+1JACOBO González (Sabadell, 3p)

RAÚL SÁNCHEZ Sánchez (Rayo Majadahonda)
+1Ferran JUTGLÀ (Barcelona B)

Iker GUARROTXENA (Logroñés, 1p)
+1Gorka SANTAMARÍA (Badajoz, 1p)

ÁLVARO MARTÍN de Frías (Internacional)
7
Aarón PIÑÁN (Cultural Leonesa)

MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ Vidal (Celta B)

Mario SOBERÓN (SD Logroñés)

MANU (Albacete, 2p)

PAULO VITOR Fernandes (Valladolid B, 1p)

DUBA (Logroñés)
+1Sergio ARRIBAS (Real Madrid Castilla, 3p)
Results
Friday, 18 February 2022
24Talavera1-3Badajoz

59Rodrigo
37Santamaría

88Pardo

90Zelu
24Cornellà1-0Linense

20Carlos
Saturday, 19 February 2022
24Logroñés0-0Celta B
24Real Unión2-1SD Logroñés

14(og)Álvaro
85Calderón
78Pradera
24Sevilla Atlético1-2Atlético Sanluqueño

57Juanlu
66Alfonso

75Javi Navarro
24Algeciras1-2Alcoyano

89Jordi
55Gabarre

90Mou
24Villarreal B3-0Betis Deportivo

25Arana
69Lozano
88Álex Forés
24Extremadura UD1-3Cultural Leonesa

56Manu Mulero
13Vitoria

45Escobar

72Vitoria
Sunday, 20 February 2022
24Deportivo2-1Calahorra

62Lapeña
86Carlos
66Quiles
24Barcelona B2-2Albacete

7Jutglà
72Rubén Martínez
90Lucas
83(p)Kike Márquez
24Zamora0-3San Sebastián


72Borja

89Javi Rueda

90Dani Molina
24Valladolid B1-2Racing Ferrol

7Benito
62Quintana

82(og)Amoah
24Atlético Baleares1-1Gimnàstic

81Canario
8Pablo Fernández
24Tudelano1-0Internacional

47Aveldaño
24Costa Brava2-0Castellón

69Nuha
90Pere
24UCAM Murcia1-1Sabadell

49Moyita
84(p)Jacobo
24San Fernando3-1Real Madrid Castilla

28(p)Francis
40Arribas
57Rodrigo Sanz
89Luis Ruíz
24Rayo Majadahonda1-1Athletic B

11Javi
60Prados
24Unionistas1-2Racing Santander

5Cris Montes
32Pablo Torre

54Mantilla
Wednesday, 23 February 2022
18Atlético Sanluqueño1-0Atlético Baleares

86Pedro Martín