ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Primera
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1002322.315353.00%2525.00%2222.00%

League table
Primera RFEF Grupo 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Unionistas541093+613WWWX321073220020
+2-1Deportivo5401112+912LWWW220060320152
+3=Logroñés531174+310LWWW220020311154
+4+1Badajoz531152+310WLWO220030311122
+5+2San Sebastián531176+110WXWL330052201124
6+2Racing Santander530294+59WLWL330081200213
7-3Rayo Majadahonda530286+29LWLW220031310255
8+2SD Logroñés522174+38WLWO321073201101
9+5Cultural Leonesa52121010+07WLWX320165201145
10+3Extremadura UD521246-27WWLO321042200204
11+1Athletic B521276+17WLLX311154210122
12+3Racing Ferrol521255+07WLWX210122311133
13-7Celta B521268-27LWWO211021310247
14-5Real Unión520368-26LLLW310247210121
15+4Calahorra512225-35WOLL311113201112
--16=Zamora511337-44LWLX300316211021
--17-6Internacional511358-34LWLX211043300315
--18-1Talavera5113510-54LOLW2110203003310
--19-1Valladolid B5023611-52LXLL201124301247
--20=Tudelano500518-70LLLL200202300316

League table
Primera RFEF Grupo 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Villarreal B5410111+1013WWOW330080211031
+2=Atlético Baleares532093+611WXOW321051211042
+3+3Gimnàstic531163+310WLWW330051201112
+4+6Albacete530278-19WLWL330061200217
+5=UCAM Murcia522174+38XWWL312052210122
6-3Alcoyano522175+28LWXX211021311154
7+6Barcelona B522164+28WWOL312032210132
8-4Atlético Sanluqueño522122+08LWWO311112211010
9-2Linense521247-37LLWO320135201112
10+2FC Andorra513166+06XXLX211032302134
11=Algeciras513177+06OWLX202022311155
12-4Real Madrid Castilla520378-16LWLW220061300317
13-4Costa Brava513123-16LWOO211010302113
14+5Linares512266+05WLXX201123311143
15+1Castellón511346-24XLLW210121301225
--16+4Sevilla Atlético511348-44WLLL201113310235
--17-2Cornellà511357-24XLWL311153200204
--18-1Sabadell504124-24OLXO201113303011
--19-5San Fernando5113612-64LWXL301258210114
--20-2Betis Deportivo510415-43LLLW210111300304

Top Scorers
5+1DIONI (Atlético Baleares, 1p)
4
Iker GUARROTXENA (Logroñés)
+1Alberto QUILES (Deportivo)
3
JONA (Alcoyano, 2p)

ÁLVARO ROMERO Morillo (Algeciras)
+1BORJA Martinez (San Sebastián, 1p)

RAYCO Rodriguez (Unionistas)
+1PAULO VITOR Fernandes (Valladolid B, 1p)
+2HÉCTOR José HERNÁNDEZ (Rayo Majadahonda)
+1ÁNGEL RODADO Jareño (Barcelona B)

ÓSCAR ARANDA Subiela (Real Madrid Castilla)
+1Aly COULIBALY (Linense)
Results
Friday, 24 September 2021
5Racing Santander2-0Internacional

45Soko
80Soko
5Barcelona B2-1Linense

8Ángel Rodado
1Coulibaly
20Jutglà
5San Sebastián2-1Tudelano

36Borja
3Ribeiro
85Barreda
5Gimnàstic2-1Alcoyano

73Robert
43Mou
84Edgar
Saturday, 25 September 2021
5Cultural Leonesa4-2Valladolid B

58Vitoria
31Ivaylov
88Jorge Moreno
36(p)Paulo Vitor
90Vitoria
90Obolsky
5Real Unión1-2Badajoz

83Barbu
75Adri

85Benito
5Algeciras0-0Sabadell
5Calahorra1-0Celta B

42Martínez-Losa
5UCAM Murcia1-1FC Andorra

57Josete
58Nieto
5Cornellà1-1Castellón

67Eloy
89Magagi
Sunday, 26 September 2021
5Albacete2-0Real Madrid Castilla

45Djetei
49Rubén Martínez
5Athletic B3-1Logroñés

16Cabo
68Duba
35Urain
36Urain
5Zamora0-1Racing Ferrol


29Joselu
5Villarreal B2-0Costa Brava

23Iosifov
88Esmorís
5Atlético Baleares1-0Betis Deportivo

24Dioni
5Extremadura UD3-2Rayo Majadahonda

30Rubén Mesa
74Héctor Hernández
34Elías
77Héctor Hernández
69Sergio Gil
5San Fernando2-3Sevilla Atlético

38Dopi
6Nacho Quintana
45(og)Kibamba
10Iván

29Iván
5SD Logroñés3-2Talavera

42Sandoval
12(p)Góngora
45Soberón
38Escalante
80Ledo
5Atlético Sanluqueño0-2Linares


32Fran Carnicer

55Hugo Díaz
5Unionistas2-1Deportivo

21Salinas
14Quiles
30Pablo Espina