ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
11222.00218.18%327.27%654.55%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Villarreal B110020+23W---000000110020
++2 Granada110020+23W---000000110020
+3 Ponferradina110032+13W---000000110032
+4 Alavés110021+13W---000000110021
+5 Eibar110021+13W---110021000000
+6 Albacete110021+13W---000000110021
7 FC Andorra110010+13W---000000110010
8 Burgos110010+13W---110010000000
9 Mirandés101011+01X---101011000000
10 Sporting Gijón101011+01X---000000101011
11 Zaragoza101000+01O---000000101000
12 Huesca101000+01O---000000101000
13 Levante101000+01O---101000000000
14 Las Palmas101000+01O---101000000000
15 Cartagena100123-10L---100123000000
16 Leganés100112-10L---100112000000
17 Tenerife100112-10L---000000100112
18 Lugo100112-10L---100112000000
--19 Real Oviedo100101-10L---100101000000
--20 Málaga100101-10L---000000100101
--21 Racing Santander100102-20L---100102000000
--22 Ibiza100102-20L---100102000000

Top Scorers
2+2DANI OJEDA (Ponferradina)
1+1MAIKEL Mesa (Albacete, 1p)
+1DERIK Gean (Ponferradina)
+1Pau CASADESÚS (FC Andorra)
+1STOICHKOV (Eibar, 1p)
+1RAÚL García (Mirandés)
+1Frederico VENÂNCIO (Eibar)
+1NAÍM García (Leganés)
+1MIGUEL de la Fuente (Alavés)
+1José GRAGERA (Sporting Gijón)
+1MIKEL RICO Moreno (Cartagena)
+1Douglas AREZO (Granada)
+1Mamadou SYLLA (Alavés)
+1PABLO Iñiguez (Villarreal B)
+1BORJA VALLE Balonga (Cartagena)
+1Mohammed DAUDA (Tenerife)
+1MANU BARREIRO (Lugo, 1p)
+1Juan ARTOLA (Burgos)
+1Juan ARANA (Villarreal B)
+1HIGINIO Marin (Albacete)
Results
Friday, 12 August 2022
1Levante0-0Huesca
Saturday, 13 August 2022
1Eibar2-1Tenerife

56Venâncio
50Dauda
85(p)Stoichkov
1Leganés1-2Alavés

68Naím
20Miguel

75Sylla
1Las Palmas0-0Zaragoza
1Mirandés1-1Sporting Gijón

26Raúl
34Gragera
Sunday, 14 August 2022
1Racing Santander0-2Villarreal B


90Arana

90Pablo
1Burgos1-0Málaga

62Artola
1Ibiza0-2Granada


50(og)David

73Arezo
Monday, 15 August 2022
1Real Oviedo0-1FC Andorra


90Casadesús
1Lugo1-2Albacete

16(p)Manu Barreiro
43Higinio

81(p)Maikel
1Cartagena2-3Ponferradina

34Mikel Rico
6Derik
87Borja Valle
51Dani Ojeda

61Dani Ojeda