ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
881892.144045.45%2730.68%2123.86%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Alavés8530137+618WXWW431073422064
++2-1Las Palmas8440134+916XWOW431050413084
+3+1Cartagena8512139+416WXWW421165430174
+4+5FC Andorra8422109+114WXWX330061512248
+5+2Albacete8422108+214WXLL412133430175
+6-3Eibar8422128+414OWLW440092402236
7-2Granada841398+113OLWL431071410327
8=Burgos826020+212OOOO422020404000
9-3Sporting Gijón8332118+312XWLL421164412154
10=Villarreal B83321211+112OXWL422083411248
11+1Huesca832397+211OWLW430173402224
12+1Ponferradina83141114-310LXWL411268420256
13-2Levante824286+210LOLW421162403124
14+4Ibiza8314812-410WLWW421155410337
15+1Tenerife8233910-19XXWL422063401337
16+1Zaragoza823346-29OLWW412122411224
17-3Real Oviedo823346-29LOLO511336312010
18-3Lugo8224912-38LOLL411234411268
--19=Mirandés8134914-56XWLX513188300316
--20+1Racing Santander812538-55OLOW402203410335
--21+1Málaga8125613-75OXLL301227511346
--22-2Leganés811649-54LLOL411245400404

Top Scorers
6
Myrto UZUNI (Granada, 2p)
+2RAÚL García (Mirandés, 1p)
4
MARC Cardona (Las Palmas, 1p)
+1Armando SADIKU (Cartagena, 2p)

CHRIS RAMOS (Lugo)

STOICHKOV (Eibar, 1p)
+1DANI OJEDA (Ponferradina)
3+1SINAN Bakis (FC Andorra, 1p)
+1BORJA BASTÓN (Real Oviedo, 2p)

JUAN CARLOS Real (Huesca, 1p)
+1MIGUEL de la Fuente (Alavés)

Sergio LOZANO (Villarreal B, 1p)

Giuliano SIMEONE (Zaragoza)
+2DUBA (Albacete)
Results
Friday, 30 September 2022
8Tenerife1-1Sporting Gijón

79Nacho Martínez
15Cristo González
Saturday, 1 October 2022
8Racing Santander0-0Málaga
8FC Andorra3-1Levante

58Germán
6Brugui
62Sinan
90Germán
8Villarreal B0-0Burgos
8Mirandés3-3Las Palmas

45Raúl
26Álvaro Jiménez
88Manu García
55Sandro Ramírez
89Raúl
58Jonathan Viera
Sunday, 2 October 2022
8Real Oviedo1-3Cartagena

90Borja Bastón
10Sadiku

33Alcalá

80Alcalá
8Leganés1-2Albacete

6(p)Fede Vico
50Duba

53Duba
8Alavés3-1Ponferradina

10Luis Rioja
45Dani Ojeda
29Miguel
71(og)Yuri
8Granada0-0Huesca
8Ibiza3-2Lugo

6Cristian Herrera
38(p)Juanpe
42Nolito
90Baena
58Cristian Herrera
Monday, 3 October 2022
8Zaragoza0-0Eibar