ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2022/23 | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1102242.034540.91%3733.64%2825.45%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Las Palmas10550144+1020WOXW532050523094
21Alavés105411310+319OLWX532073522167
34Burgos1046060+618WWOO532050514010
44Eibar10532149+518WOOW541092512257
54Granada10523148+617WOOL5410121511327
63Cartagena105231411+317OLWX521277531174
71Albacete10442119+216OXWX513144531175
84Sporting Gijón104331414+015LWXW531195512259
91Huesca10433118+315WXOW531184512234
105FC Andorra104331010+015LOWX430162613248
113Levante1034397+213WLLO521263513134
121Villarreal B103431516-113XLOX52301055113511
131Ponferradina103341316-312XOLX512268521278
141Ibiza10325914-511LOWL521267511337
152Tenerife102531011-111OXXX523063502348
163Racing Santander1032558-311WWOL512213520345
172Real Oviedo1024458-310LXLO611437413021
182Zaragoza1024458-310LXOL513133511325
191Leganés10316710-310WWLL521255510425
202Lugo102351014-49LXLO511335512279
21Mirandés10145915-67LOXW613289401316
22Málaga10136614-86LOOX402227611447

Top Scorers
8+2Myrto UZUNI (Granada, 2p)
6
RAÚL García (Mirandés, 1p)
5+1STOICHKOV (Eibar, 1p)
4
DANI OJEDA (Ponferradina)

MARC Cardona (Las Palmas, 1p)

Armando SADIKU (Cartagena, 2p)

CHRIS RAMOS (Lugo)
3
SINAN Bakis (FC Andorra, 1p)

Sergio LOZANO (Villarreal B, 1p)

BORJA BASTÓN (Real Oviedo, 2p)

Giuliano SIMEONE (Zaragoza)

JUAN CARLOS Real (Huesca, 1p)

DUBA (Albacete)

MIGUEL de la Fuente (Alavés)
Results
Wednesday, 12 October 2022
10Real Oviedo0-1Huesca


55Carrillo
10Tenerife0-0Cartagena
10Racing Santander1-0Zaragoza

71Pombo
10Leganés1-0Málaga

65José Arnáiz
10Alavés0-0Albacete
10Lugo0-1Las Palmas


60Benito
10FC Andorra0-1Burgos


50Bermejo
10Villarreal B2-2Ponferradina

48Carlo
24Edu Espiau
70Fall
80Pașcanu
Thursday, 13 October 2022
10Granada5-0Sporting Gijón

6Antonio Puertas
27Uzuni
50Uzuni
62Callejón
84Perea
10Ibiza1-2Eibar

43Miki
52Bautista

80Stoichkov
10Mirandés0-1Levante


42(p)Joni Montiel