ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
33692.091442.42%927.27%1030.30%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Granada330070+79WWW-220050110020
++2+6Las Palmas321060+67WWO-211020110040
+3+2Eibar321053+27WXW-220031101022
+4-1Alavés321042+27XWW-110010211032
+5+1Albacete321042+27WOW-211021110021
+6-4Ponferradina320154+16LWW-110021210133
7+5Real Oviedo320121+16WWL-210111110010
8+3Cartagena320165+16WWL-210133110032
9=Sporting Gijón312052+35OWX-211041101011
10-3Burgos312010+15OOW-110010202000
11+3Levante312020+25WOO-211020101000
12+4Lugo311133+04WXL-210122101011
13-9Villarreal B311145-14LXW-101022210123
14+8Málaga310236-33WLL-100104210132
15-5FC Andorra310226-43LLW-000000310226
16-3Zaragoza302101-12LOO-101000201101
17=Huesca301235-21LLO-100123201112
18=Mirandés301225-31LLX-201124100101
--19-4Tenerife301225-31LXL-101011200214
--20=Ibiza301225-31XLL-201113100112
--21-2Leganés300314-30LLL-100112200202
--22-1Racing Santander300305-50LLL-200203100102

Top Scorers
4+3Myrto UZUNI (Granada, 2p)
3+2MARC Cardona (Las Palmas, 1p)
2+1RAÚL García (Mirandés, 1p)
+1Gustavo BLANCO LESCHUK (Eibar)

Uroš ĐURĐEVIĆ (Sporting Gijón)

ALFREDO Ortuño (Cartagena, 1p)
+1BORJA BASTÓN (Real Oviedo, 2p)

PABLO Iñiguez (Villarreal B)

YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 1p)

DANI OJEDA (Ponferradina)
Results
Friday, 26 August 2022
3Albacete2-1Huesca

17Juanma
84(p)Juan Carlos
90Olaetxea
3Cartagena1-0Zaragoza

82De Blasis
Saturday, 27 August 2022
3Sporting Gijón0-0Burgos
3Levante2-0Tenerife

33Cantero
82Mustafi
3Lugo1-0Leganés

28Josep
3Mirandés1-3Málaga

73(p)Raúl
45Javi Jiménez

50Rubén

76Fran Sol
Sunday, 28 August 2022
3Racing Santander0-1Real Oviedo


52(p)Borja Bastón
3Eibar1-0Ponferradina

45Blanco Leschuk
3Ibiza1-1Alavés

10Suli
54Luis Rioja
Monday, 29 August 2022
3Las Palmas2-0FC Andorra

25Marc
89(p)Marc
3Granada3-0Villarreal B

1Uzuni
12(p)Uzuni
82(p)Uzuni