ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | 2022/23 | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1542991.946944.81%4931.82%3623.38%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Burgos14761123+927WWLW752091724132
2Alavés147611712+527XWOW743094733188
32Las Palmas14752167+926LLWW7421627331105
41Eibar147431712+525WWXL7520113722369
51Cartagena147341813+524WOLW8422118631275
62Levante14653149+523OWWW741294724155
7Granada146441510+522OOWL7520131712429
8Albacete145721512+322XOXW7241547331108
92FC Andorra146351512+321WWLL640293823369
10Sporting Gijón145541817+120XLOW74211377133510
112Huesca145541310+320LWXO742194713346
12Villarreal B145541919+020WOWL74301367124613
131Leganés145271213-117WOWL732276720557
141Zaragoza14446912-316LWLW723256721446
154Ponferradina144461521-616WLXL7223797223812
16Racing Santander14365710-315XOXO714235722345
172Tenerife143561316-314LLLW7331857025511
181Lugo143471418-413LOWL7223557124913
191Real Oviedo14347813-513LLWL721447713346
202Mirandés142661218-612WOXL82421010602428
211Ibiza143291022-1211LLLL72147117115311
221Málaga142391020-109LLLW61235108116510

Top Scorers
8
Myrto UZUNI (Granada, 2p)
6
RAÚL García (Mirandés, 1p)
5
STOICHKOV (Eibar, 1p)

BORJA BASTÓN (Real Oviedo, 3p)

Armando SADIKU (Cartagena, 2p)

CHRIS RAMOS (Lugo)
4+1SINAN Bakis (FC Andorra, 1p)
+1CARLITOS (FC Andorra)

MARC Cardona (Las Palmas, 1p)
+1MIGUEL de la Fuente (Alavés)
+1DUBA (Albacete)

DANI OJEDA (Ponferradina)
3
MAIKEL Mesa (Albacete, 3p)

ENRIC GALLEGO (Tenerife, 2p)

CRISTIAN Ignacio HERRERA (Ibiza)

JONATHAN VIERA Ramos (Las Palmas, 1p)
+1ALFREDO Ortuño (Cartagena, 1p)

Sergio LOZANO (Villarreal B, 1p)
+1CRISTO Ramón GONZÁLEZ (Sporting Gijón)

Giuliano SIMEONE (Zaragoza)

JUAN CARLOS Real (Huesca, 1p)

LUIS Jesús RIOJA (Alavés)
+1YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 2p)
+1QUIQUE (Eibar, 1p)

RUBÉN Castro (Málaga)
Results
Tuesday, 1 November 2022
14Zaragoza0-2FC Andorra


45Sinan

90Carlitos
14Racing Santander1-1Alavés

23Arturo Molina
40Miguel
14Las Palmas0-2Burgos


65Curro

90Miki
14Ponferradina1-0Huesca

11(p)Yuri
14Ibiza0-2Leganés


45Dani Raba

90Naím
Wednesday, 2 November 2022
14Eibar1-0Lugo

90(p)Quique
14Villarreal B2-1Real Oviedo

62Arana
52Obeng
90Fall
14Mirandés1-0Tenerife

70Gelabert
Thursday, 3 November 2022
14Sporting Gijón2-2Albacete

18Campuzano
28Duba
80Cristo González
55Rodríguez
14Granada0-0Levante
14Cartagena2-1Málaga

51Alfredo
60Cristian
77Jansson