ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1212472.045343.80%3831.40%3024.79%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Las Palmas11650154+1123WWOX5320506330104
++2=Alavés116411410+422WOLW532073632177
+3=Burgos1156081+721WWWO642071514010
+4+2Cartagena116231611+520WOLW631297531174
+5+2Albacete11542129+319WOXW623154531175
+6+2Sporting Gijón115331614+218WLWX6411115512259
7-3Eibar115331411+318LWOO541092612359
8-3Granada115241410+417LWOO5410121611429
9=Huesca11443118+316OWXO632184512234
10+1Levante11443118+316WWLL631284513134
11-1FC Andorra114341011-115LLOW530263613248
12+3Tenerife113531211+114WOXX633083502348
13+5Zaragoza1134479-213WLXO623154511325
14-2Villarreal B113441618-213LXLO52301056114613
15+1Racing Santander1133558-312OWWO512213621345
16-3Ponferradina113351317-412LXOL612369521278
17-3Ibiza11326916-711LLOW521267611439
18-1Real Oviedo1124559-410LLXL611437513122
--19=Leganés11317812-410LWWL521255610537
--20+2Málaga11236916-79WLOO512259611447
--21-1Lugo112361217-59LLXL5113356123912
--22-1Mirandés111461017-77LLOX613289501428

Top Scorers
8
Myrto UZUNI (Granada, 2p)
6
RAÚL García (Mirandés, 1p)
5+1Armando SADIKU (Cartagena, 2p)

STOICHKOV (Eibar, 1p)
4
MARC Cardona (Las Palmas, 1p)

CHRIS RAMOS (Lugo)

DANI OJEDA (Ponferradina)
3
SINAN Bakis (FC Andorra, 1p)

BORJA BASTÓN (Real Oviedo, 2p)

JUAN CARLOS Real (Huesca, 1p)
+1LUIS Jesús RIOJA (Alavés)
+1RUBÉN Castro (Málaga)
+1ENRIC GALLEGO (Tenerife, 2p)

MIGUEL de la Fuente (Alavés)

Sergio LOZANO (Villarreal B, 1p)

Giuliano SIMEONE (Zaragoza)

DUBA (Albacete)
Results
Saturday, 15 October 2022
11Zaragoza2-1Villarreal B

45Jaume
74Esmorís
90Zapater
11Albacete1-0Real Oviedo

81Kawaya
11FC Andorra0-1Alavés


75Luis Rioja
11Huesca0-0Racing Santander
11Ponferradina0-1Las Palmas


23Andone
Sunday, 16 October 2022
11Tenerife2-0Granada

31Iván
64(p)Enric Gallego
11Levante2-1Leganés

65Pablo Martínez
75Dani Raba
83Bouldini
11Málaga3-2Lugo

4Cristian
90Sebas Moyano
55Rubén
90Manu Barreiro
74Dani
11Burgos2-1Mirandés

25Gaspar Campos
90Marcos Paulo
90Mou
11Cartagena2-0Ibiza

51Calero
84Sadiku
Monday, 17 October 2022
11Sporting Gijón2-0Eibar

28Pedro
86Cristo González