ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
661402.123248.48%1522.73%1928.79%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Alavés642095+414WWXX321042321053
++2-1Las Palmas633081+712OWXW321030312051
+3+4Granada640296+312WLLW330071310225
+4+4Cartagena640297+212WWLW320154320143
+5+9FC Andorra631267-110WXWL220030411237
+6+7Villarreal B63121110+110WLWL321083310237
7-2Burgos624020+210OOWO321020303000
8-4Albacete631276+110LLWW311122320154
9-6Eibar6312107+310LWLW330071301236
10-4Levante623173+49LWXW421162202011
11+4Ponferradina630389-19WLLL310246320143
12+4Zaragoza622244+08WWLL311122311122
13-3Real Oviedo622233+08LOXW411223211010
14-5Sporting Gijón622286+28LLWO311143311143
15-4Huesca621387+17LWWL320163301224
16+1Ibiza621348-47WWLX311123310225
17-5Lugo621379-27LLWW310234311145
18=Tenerife621367-17WLWL321052300315
--19=Leganés611436-34OLWL311133300303
--20=Racing Santander611426-44OWLL301203310223
--21=Málaga6105512-73LLLW200216410346
--22=Mirandés6024411-72LXLL302135300316

Top Scorers
6+2Myrto UZUNI (Granada, 2p)
4
MARC Cardona (Las Palmas, 1p)
+1CHRIS RAMOS (Lugo)
+1RAÚL García (Mirandés, 1p)
3+1Sergio LOZANO (Villarreal B, 1p)

Giuliano SIMEONE (Zaragoza)
2
Aboubakary KANTÉ (Huesca)

ALFREDO Ortuño (Cartagena, 1p)

BORJA BASTÓN (Real Oviedo, 2p)

JUAN CARLOS Real (Huesca, 1p)

HIGINIO Marin (Albacete)
+1Xeber ALKAIN (Alavés)

MIKEL RICO Moreno (Cartagena)

YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 1p)
+2ENRIC GALLEGO (Tenerife, 1p)

Gustavo BLANCO LESCHUK (Eibar)

José GRAGERA (Sporting Gijón)
+1Nahuel TENAGLIA (Alavés)

PABLO Iñiguez (Villarreal B)
+1Armando SADIKU (Cartagena, 1p)

STOICHKOV (Eibar, 1p)

Uroš ĐURĐEVIĆ (Sporting Gijón)

Alejandro CANTERO (Levante)

DANI OJEDA (Ponferradina)
Results
Friday, 16 September 2022
6Levante0-1Cartagena


45Sadiku
Saturday, 17 September 2022
6Real Oviedo0-1Ibiza


67(p)Ekain
6Zaragoza1-0Sporting Gijón

51Víctor Mollejo
6Granada2-1Mirandés

44Uzuni
49Raúl
75Uzuni
6FC Andorra2-0Eibar

21Moli
90Hevel
6Villarreal B3-1Lugo

35Fer Niño
77Chris Ramos
51(p)Lozano
66Collado
Sunday, 18 September 2022
6Albacete0-1Ponferradina


90Edu Espiau
6Racing Santander0-0Las Palmas
6Leganés0-0Burgos
6Alavés2-1Huesca

41Alkain
65Sielva
51Tenaglia
Monday, 19 September 2022
6Tenerife3-1Málaga

16Enric Gallego
41Álex Gallar
75(p)Enric Gallego
86Teto