home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Serie A

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2406552.7211547.92%5322.08%7230.00%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Macará30171124717+3062LWXO1586124815951239
21Barcelona3017495638+1855WLLW1510143417157352221
31Universidad Católica3016594829+1953LXOX1510322911156271918
41Delfín3015874633+1353OWXW159332513156542120
51Independiente3015784129+1252OLLW159332210156451919
6LDU Quito30131074630+1649WLXW158522916155551714
7Aucas3014794844+449LWLO1510322715154472129
8Emelec30144124330+1346WXWW159152414155371916
9El Nacional130136114134+744WWWL156362017157352117
10Deportivo Cuenca230127114446-242WWXW159242919153571527
111Olmedo3097143444-1034LWWO156451517153391927
121Guayaquil City3087153548-1331LLLL1564520171523101531
13Mushuc Runa3086163658-2230LLLX155372326153391332
14Técnico Universitario3085174060-2029WWWL154382130154291930
15América3067172641-1525WLWW155552014151212627
16Fuerza Amarilla33025232474-506LLLL1514101534151113940
1El Nacional (-1)
2Deportivo Cuenca (-1)
3Fuerza Amarilla (-5)

Results
Saturday, 2 November 2019
30LDU Quito5-2Fuerza Amarilla
30Técnico Universitario3-2Aucas
30Independiente0-0Delfín
30América1-0Universidad Católica
Sunday, 3 November 2019
30Emelec6-1Mushuc Runa
30Olmedo1-2Barcelona
30Macará0-1El Nacional
30Guayaquil City1-2Deportivo Cuenca
Fixtures
Saturday, 23 November 2019
qfl1Aucas-Barcelona
qfl1LDU Quito-Universidad Católica
Sunday, 24 November 2019
qfl1Emelec-Macará
qfl1Independiente-Delfín
Wednesday, 27 November 2019
qfl2Barcelona-Aucas
qfl2Universidad Católica-LDU Quito
Thursday, 28 November 2019
qfl2Delfín-Independiente
qfl2Macará-Emelec

Top Scorers
18
Raúl BECERRA (Deportivo Cuenca, 5p)
16
Michael ESTRADA (Macará, 1p)

Luis AMARILLA (Universidad Católica)

Fidel MARTÍNEZ (Barcelona, 5p)
14
Gonzalo MASTRIANI (Guayaquil City, 2p)

Carlos GARCÉS (Delfín, 6p)

Bruno VIDES (Universidad Católica, 6p)
12
Rodrigo AGUIRRE (LDU Quito, 1p)
11
Jonathan BORJA (El Nacional, 2p)
10+1Muriel ORLANDO (Olmedo, 1p)
9
Sergio LÓPEZ (Delfín)

Edson MONTAÑO (Aucas, 2p)
8
Michael HOYOS (Guayaquil City)

Roberto ORDÓÑEZ (Delfín)
7
Janner COROZO (Macará)
+1Víctor FIGUEROA (Aucas)
+1Emmanuel MARTINEZ (Deportivo Cuenca, 1p)

Charles VELEZ (Técnico Universitario, 6p)

Jordy CAICEDO (El Nacional, 1p)
6
Juan TÉVEZ (Aucas)
+1Daniel ANGULO (Emelec, 2p)

Christian ALEMAN (Barcelona, 1p)

Luis CONGO (El Nacional, 1p)

Anderson JULIO (LDU Quito, 1p)

Ronald CHAMPANG (Macará)
+1Diego DORREGARAY (Técnico Universitario, 1p)

Efren MERA (Independiente, 1p)
+1Pablo BURZIO (Aucas, 1p)